NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
High Point VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
April 5th-6th 2024 833 Montlieu Avenue, High Point, North Carolina, 27262, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
2024 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - High Point VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
Mar 28th 2017, 6:37pm
Search
2017 Results - High Point VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 28th 2017, 6:37pm
Comments
Website:
Click here
Results: Flash Results
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Darrell Wesh
10.26a
(3.5)
Unattached
2.
Cameron Hudson
10.36a
(3.5)
Unattached
3.
Kendall Kee
10.44a
(3.5)
Unattached
4.
Khai McLin
10.47a
(3.5)
Unattached
5.
Jr
Semaj Street
10.57a
PR
(3.5)
Barton
6.
Jr
Deontae Williams
10.65a
SR
(3.5)
North Carolina Central
7.
17-18
Chantz Sawyers
10.72a
PR
(.9)
Platinum Sports Acad...
8.
Jr
James House
10.73a
SR
(3.5)
High Point
9.
Fr
Jaylen Mitchell
10.83a
PR
(.9)
North Carolina A&T
10.
Jr
Patrick Jamison
10.87a
PR
(1.6)
South Carolina Upstate
11.
Fr
Curtis Carr
10.91a
PR
(1.0)
Campbell
12.
Jr
Keion Crossen
10.92a
PR
(-2.9)
Western Carolina
13.
Jr
Michael Powell
10.92a
PR
(.9)
North Carolina-Pembr...
14.
Sr
Evin Sims
10.96a
(.9)
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.
Jr
Hunter Koike
10.97a
PR
(3.3)
North Carolina-Ashev...
16.
So
Sean Banda
11.00a
(.9)
High Point
17.
So
Jamique Mitchell
11.01a
(1.6)
Bethel (IN)
18.
Jeff Mack
11.03a
(.9)
Unattached
19.
So
D'Andre Fletcher
11.05a
SR
(1.6)
Coastal Carolina
20.
Fr
Justin Kimble
11.05a
PR
(-1.2)
Mt St. Mary's
21.
Jr
Wesley Flemming
11.07a
SR
(1.6)
Concord
22.
So
Emanuel Jackson
11.07a
PR
(1.0)
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.
So
Jaylond Butler
11.07a
(1.6)
Charleston (WV)
24.
So
Keyshawn Tyler
11.07a
PR
(1.6)
North Carolina-Pembr...
24.
So
Adonius McBride
11.07a
PR
(1.6)
Methodist U (NC)
24.
Sr
Jonathan Williams
11.07a
(.9)
North Carolina Central
27.
So
Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam
11.08a
PR
(1.6)
Eastern Mennonite
28.
So
Steven Miller
11.09a
(1.6)
North Carolina-Pembr...
29.
Fr
Denzal Gilmore
11.11a
(1.0)
Lenoir-Rhyne
30.
So
CJ Williams
11.11a
(1.6)
Lenoir-Rhyne
31.
Jr
T.J. Smith
11.13a
(1.6)
Lenoir-Rhyne
32.
Fr
Thailand Adams
11.16a
PR
(1.6)
Lenoir-Rhyne
33.
Sr
Kyle Veator
11.16a
PR
(-1.2)
Emory
34.
Fr
John Bapoupeleh
11.17a
PR
(-2.9)
Wofford
35.
Joshua Powers
11.18a
(1.6)
Unattached
36.
Fr
Ashton Poole
11.19a
PR
(1.6)
Queens (NC)
37.
Fr
Brad Smalley
11.19a
PR
(-1.2)
Liberty
38.
Sr
Tim McNeill
11.20a
(1.6)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
39.
So
Christian Ceccato
11.21a
SR
(1.0)
North Carolina-Pembr...
40.
So
Matthew Difrancesco
11.24a
SR
(-2.9)
Belmont Abbey
41.
Fr
Dorien Dickey
11.26a
(-2.9)
Lenoir-Rhyne
42.
Jr
Andrew Lapreziosa
11.30a
(1.0)
Mt St. Mary's
43.
Jr
Clinton Campbell
11.32a
PR
(-1.2)
Rio Grande
44.
So
Josh Little
11.34a
(1.6)
Western Carolina
45.
17-18
Jamel McElveen
11.34a
PR
(-2.9)
Platinum Sports Acad...
46.
So
Shepard Ottaway
11.35a
PR
(1.6)
Wingate
47.
Jr
Keiko Martin
11.36a
SR
(-1.2)
Mt St. Mary's
48.
Jr
Brett Godwin
11.36a
SR
(1.6)
North Carolina-Pembr...
49.
Sr
Alize Graham
11.38a
(4.1)
Campbell
50.
Jr
Collin Wilks
11.39a
PR
(1.4)
Barton
51.
Fr
Tyree McFalling
11.40a
PR
(4.1)
North Carolina-Ashev...
52.
Jr
Maxwell Helfman
11.44a
PR
(1.6)
Emory
53.
Fr
Pablo Romero Gonzales
11.46a
PR
(-1.2)
High Point
54.
Fr
Jordan Hightower
11.49a
PR
(1.4)
Lenoir-Rhyne
55.
So
Quincy Ridley
11.49a
PR
(4.1)
North Carolina-Pembr...
56.
So
Chris Roy
11.50a
PR
(1.6)
Charleston (WV)
57.
Fr
Sam Thomas
11.60a
PR
(-2.9)
High Point
58.
Fr
Robert Stout
11.60a
PR
(3.3)
Wofford
59.
So
Nate Tyson
11.63a
(1.4)
Campbell
60.
Carlos Ross
11.64a
(-1.2)
Unattached
61.
Jr
Josephus Mitchell
11.64a
SR
(1.6)
Guilford
62.
So
Colin Waitzman
11.66a
(1.6)
Mt St. Mary's
63.
Fr
Camari Murray
11.70a
(1.6)
Concord
64.
Jr
Donte Branch
11.71a
PR
(1.4)
Roanoke
65.
michael mason
11.72a
(1.0)
Unattached
66.
Jr
Brad Kanney
11.73a
(1.4)
High Point
67.
So
Dyami Wortham
11.75a
SR
(1.4)
Lenoir-Rhyne
68.
Anthony Richardson
11.78a
(1.0)
Unattached
69.
Sr
Jordan Marshall
11.87a
PR
(1.4)
Davidson
70.
Fr
Iman Nisbett
12.01a
PR
(4.1)
Guilford
71.
Fr
Andrew Bryant
12.03a
PR
(3.3)
Belmont Abbey
72.
Jr
Peter Heron
12.03a
PR
(4.1)
Belmont Abbey
73.
Andrew Barber
12.06a
(-2.9)
Unattached
74.
Fr
Jerry Smith
12.21a
PR
(1.6)
North Carolina-Ashev...
75.
Fr
Dylan Wood
12.22a
PR
(3.3)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
76.
Jr
Richard Hall
12.23a
PR
(4.1)
Lenoir-Rhyne
77.
Fr
Mahmoud Henderson
12.29a
(1.4)
Guilford
78.
Fr
Andrew Schmidt
12.30a
PR
(3.3)
Malone
79.
Fr
Bennie White
12.39a
PR
(4.1)
Concord
So
Andrew Spence
FS
(-2.9)
Wingate
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
17-18
Chantz Sawyers
21.29a
PR
(3.8)
Platinum Sports Acad...
2.
Sr
Brett Baumgartner
21.31a
PR
(4.6)
Bethel (IN)
3.
Khai McLin
21.40a
(3.8)
Unattached
4.
19+
Daniel Estrada
21.54a
PR
(3.8)
Platinum Sports Acad...
5.
Sr
Alex Moses
21.55a
PR
(4.6)
Bethel (IN)
6.
Fr
Justin Kimble
21.80a
PR
(4.6)
Mt St. Mary's
7.
Sr
Stephen Racanelli
21.90a
SR
(3.8)
Liberty
8.
Jr
Patrick Jamison
21.91a
SR
(1.3)
South Carolina Upstate
9.
So
Steven Miller
21.91a
PR
(4.6)
North Carolina-Pembr...
10.
So
CJ Williams
21.92a
SR
(1.3)
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.
Fr
Najee Reams
21.92a
PR
(3.1)
North Carolina A&T
12.
Jaye Pratt
21.95a
(4.6)
JCP Performance
13.
Jr
Darryl Workcuff
22.01a
SR
(1.3)
Mt St. Mary's
14.
Sr
Jonathan Gore
22.01a
PR
(5.2)
Concord
15.
Jr
James House
22.05a
SR
(1.3)
High Point
16.
Isaiah Southerland
22.08a
(1.3)
JCP Performance
17.
Fr
Jaylen Mitchell
22.09a
PR
(1.3)
North Carolina A&T
18.
Fr
Erik Eckleben
22.11a
PR
(2.4)
Coastal Carolina
19.
Fr
Jahquez Durham
22.11a
PR
(2.4)
Liberty
20.
Jr
Hunter Koike
22.16a
PR
(2.4)
North Carolina-Ashev...
21.
Jr
Wesley Flemming
22.16a
SR
(4.6)
Concord
22.
Fr
Dakari Jackson
22.19a
PR
(-1.5)
East Carolina
23.
So
Breon Jenkins
22.19a
PR
(-.8)
Wingate
24.
Jr
Michael Powell
22.25a
PR
(-3.1)
North Carolina-Pembr...
25.
Sr
Carlton Edwards Jr.
22.27a
PR
(5.2)
North Carolina Central
26.
Fr
Derek Peryear
22.33a
(5.2)
Western Carolina
27.
Jr
Brett Godwin
22.35a
SR
(1.3)
North Carolina-Pembr...
28.
Fr
Carlos Williams
22.38a
PR
(3.1)
Gardner-Webb
29.
Fr
Justin Green
22.38a
PR
(2.4)
Charleston Southern
30.
So
Brandon Johnson
22.47a
PR
(-3.1)
Coastal Carolina
31.
So
Sean Banda
22.47a
(5.2)
High Point
32.
So
Andrew Spence
22.53a
PR
(5.1)
Wingate
33.
So
Emanuel Jackson
22.54a
PR
(-3.1)
Lenoir-Rhyne
34.
Sr
Connor Sowders
22.56a
PR
(5.2)
Bethel (IN)
35.
So
Keyshawn Tyler
22.57a
PR
(-3.1)
North Carolina-Pembr...
36.
Fr
Juwan Manley
22.60a
(5.2)
North Carolina-Pembr...
37.
Fr
Brad Smalley
22.66a
PR
(5.2)
Liberty
38.
Fr
Curtis Carr
22.69a
(-1.5)
Campbell
39.
So
Malcolm Simmons
22.71a
SR
(-3.1)
Coastal Carolina
40.
Sr
Kyle Veator
22.72a
SR
(-.8)
Emory
41.
So
Deandre Baker
22.72a
PR
(-3.1)
Coastal Carolina
42.
Fr
Javon Graham
22.73a
PR
(-3.1)
North Carolina-Pembr...
43.
Fr
Blake Hartsfield
22.76a
(-1.5)
North Carolina Central
44.
Fr
Denzal Gilmore
22.78a
PR
(5.1)
Lenoir-Rhyne
45.
Sr
Evin Sims
22.82a
PR
(1.0)
Lenoir-Rhyne
46.
Fr
Elijah Woods
22.83a
PR
(3.1)
North Carolina-Pembr...
47.
Fr
Bradford Smith
22.83a
PR
(-3.1)
Wofford
48.
Fr
Ashton Poole
22.85a
PR
(3.1)
Queens (NC)
49.
Jr
Noah Wood
22.90a
PR
(3.1)
Bethel (IN)
50.
Jr
Rian Fowler
22.90a
SR
(-.8)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
51.
Jr
Andrew Lapreziosa
22.90a
(-3.1)
Mt St. Mary's
52.
Jr
Aaron Jones
22.95a
SR
(-1.5)
Barton
53.
So
Josh Little
22.95a
(2.4)
Western Carolina
54.
Fr
Collins Livinus
22.96a
PR
(3.1)
South Carolina Upstate
55.
Jr
Brady Altland
22.96a
(-3.1)
Mt St. Mary's
56.
Fr
Collin Cooper
22.97a
PR
(5.1)
Campbell
57.
Fr
Malcum Tatum
22.98a
PR
(1.0)
North Carolina Central
58.
Sr
Joshua Poole
23.02a
(4.6)
Mt St. Mary's
59.
So
Quincy Ridley
23.03a
(-.8)
North Carolina-Pembr...
60.
17-18
Jamel McElveen
23.06a
(-1.5)
Platinum Sports Acad...
61.
Sr
Sheldon Townsend
23.07a
PR
(-.8)
Charleston Southern
62.
Fr
Sam Thomas
23.10a
PR
(3.1)
High Point
63.
So
Nihgel Scott
23.13a
(-.8)
Barton
64.
Fr
Mason Crawford
23.15a
PR
(1.0)
North Carolina-Pembr...
65.
So
Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam
23.16a
PR
(-3.1)
Eastern Mennonite
66.
Fr
Josh Cooper
23.20a
PR
(1.0)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
67.
So
Noah Tyson
23.22a
PR
(1.0)
Campbell
68.
So
Shepard Ottaway
23.22a
SR
(5.1)
Wingate
69.
Jr
Collin Wilks
23.27a
SR
(1.2)
Barton
70.
Fr
Floyd Louallen
23.28a
(-3.1)
Wingate
71.
Fr
Brandon Sharp
23.29a
PR
(3.2)
North Carolina Central
72.
Jr
Keiko Martin
23.31a
(-3.1)
Mt St. Mary's
73.
Sr
Tim McNeill
23.33a
(-1.5)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
73.
Jeff Mack
23.33a
(2.4)
Unattached
75.
Fr
Ja'Vonne Brashears
23.33a
PR
(1.2)
Malone
76.
Fr
Jordan Hightower
23.39a
PR
(1.0)
Lenoir-Rhyne
77.
So
Christian Ceccato
23.41a
(-1.5)
North Carolina-Pembr...
78.
So
Bradley Jones
23.41a
(1.2)
Lenoir-Rhyne
79.
So
Jahmon Allen
23.43a
SR
(3.1)
North Carolina Central
80.
So
Tyler Houston
23.43a
(5.1)
East Tennessee State
81.
Fr
Marquez Gray
23.45a
PR
(3.2)
Lenoir-Rhyne
82.
Sr
Jacob Carter
23.50a
SR
(1.0)
Campbell
83.
Fr
Alex Rand
23.51a
PR
(3.2)
Emory
84.
So
Palmer Dupree
23.56a
SR
(3.2)
North Carolina-Green...
85.
So
Alex Abalos
23.58a
PR
(1.0)
Belmont Abbey
86.
Kevin Vincent
23.65a
(1.2)
Unattached
87.
Carlos Ross
23.69a
(-3.1)
Unattached
88.
Jr
Donte Branch
23.82a
PR
(3.2)
Roanoke
89.
Fr
Camari Murray
23.91a
(5.1)
Concord
90.
Jr
Adrian Shields
23.96a
PR
(1.6)
Rio Grande
91.
So
Dyami Wortham
23.97a
PR
(1.6)
Lenoir-Rhyne
92.
So
Nate Phillips
24.03a
PR
(1.6)
Guilford
93.
Fr
David Thompson
24.18a
PR
(2.4)
North Carolina A&T
94.
Andrew Barber
24.20a
(1.2)
Unattached
95.
Fr
Matthew McComas
24.21a
(1.6)
Charleston (WV)
96.
Fr
Daniel Brown
24.63a
PR
(1.6)
Malone
97.
So
Benjamin Bapoupeleh
24.64a
(1.6)
South Carolina Upstate
98.
Fr
Orlando Scott
24.82a
PR
(1.6)
Malone
99.
Fr
Joshua Easley
24.87a
PR
(3.2)
Malone
100.
So
Taylor Monk
25.50a
(1.2)
Charleston (WV)
101.
Fr
Andrew Schmidt
25.68a
PR
(1.6)
Malone
102.
Fr
Jerry Smith
25.84a
PR
(-3.1)
North Carolina-Ashev...
103.
Jeffrey Williams
26.35a
(-3.1)
SprintMasters
104.
Jr
Nick Jones
29.03a
SR
(-1.5)
Guilford
105.
Sr
Andrew Ramsey
33.65a
PR
(5.1)
North Carolina-Green...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zack Marcum
47.93a
PR
Charleston (WV)
2.
Jr
Dakota Lamont
48.26a
SR
Western Carolina
3.
Jr
Henry Kiedy
48.37a
SR
Western Carolina
4.
Fr
Najee Reams
48.71a
PR
North Carolina A&T
5.
Sr
Stephen Racanelli
49.01a
Liberty
6.
Fr
Devaniel Dale
49.11a
Western Carolina
7.
Fr
Travis Sperry
49.26a
PR
Bethel (IN)
8.
So
Erran Greene
49.33a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
9.
Jr
Michael Koceja
49.36a
PR
Belmont Abbey
10.
Fr
Jahquez Durham
49.50a
PR
Liberty
11.
Fr
Kaylan Love
49.52a
North Carolina A&T
12.
Sr
John Jones
49.73a
SR
Washington & Lee
13.
Jr
Rian Fowler
49.85a
SR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
14.
Fr
Tyree McFalling
49.91a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
15.
Fr
Derek Peryear
49.94a
PR
Western Carolina
16.
So
Chigozie Atavwigho
50.02a
PR
Campbell
17.
So
Carter Huffman
50.02a
SR
Washington & Lee
18.
Fr
Dakari Jackson
50.05a
PR
East Carolina
19.
Fr
Collin Cooper
50.16a
Campbell
20.
Fr
Juwan Manley
50.20a
North Carolina-Pembr...
21.
So
Hunter Sampson
50.22a
PR
Eastern Mennonite
22.
So
Thomas Strand
50.28a
PR
Lafayette
23.
Fr
Bradford Smith
50.28a
Wofford
24.
Jr
Anthony Rizzo
50.35a
Queens (NC)
25.
Fr
Kaleb Bryant
50.55a
PR
Wake Forest
26.
Jr
Brady Altland
50.59a
Mt St. Mary's
27.
So
Jacob Hall
50.66a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
28.
So
Malcolm Simmons
50.86a
Coastal Carolina
29.
Fr
Mason Crawford
50.86a
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
30.
Fr
Lorenzo Graise
50.96a
East Carolina
31.
Fr
Donovan Fiore
51.14a
PR
Washington & Lee
32.
Fr
Josh Cooper
51.20a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
33.
Jr
Jeremy Harris
51.36a
SR
Queens (NC)
34.
Fr
Collins Livinus
51.41a
South Carolina Upstate
35.
Jr
Mykal Dawkins
51.43a
PR
Roanoke
36.
Sr
Kyle McLendon
51.49a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
37.
So
Bradley Jones
51.65a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
38.
Fr
Julian Edwards
51.79a
PR
Roanoke
39.
So
Cole Reynolds
51.94a
PR
Davidson
40.
Fr
Ka'Deem Wynn
51.98a
PR
Campbell
41.
So
Troy Fisher
52.01a
Charleston (WV)
42.
Fr
Elijah Woods
52.15a
North Carolina-Pembr...
43.
Fr
Brandon Sharp
52.24a
North Carolina Central
44.
Jr
Noah Wood
52.43a
Bethel (IN)
45.
Sr
Chase Stevens
52.64a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
46.
17-18
Chandelor Stamp
52.93a
PR
Platinum Sports Acad...
47.
So
Jahmon Allen
53.07a
SR
North Carolina Central
48.
Sr
Jacob Carter
53.30a
Campbell
49.
So
Terik Johnson
53.42a
SR
Charleston Southern
50.
Fr
John Bapoupeleh
53.45a
Wofford
51.
Jr
Tevin Aitken
53.50a
PR
Barton
52.
Sr
Nathan Rivera
53.53a
PR
East Tennessee State
53.
So
William Pankey
53.64a
PR
Roanoke
54.
Fr
Nick Greenspan
53.68a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
55.
Sr
Jason Perry
53.81a
North Carolina-Ashev...
56.
Sr
Jonathan Sumner
53.99a
Guilford
57.
So
Daschle Facemeyer
54.11a
Rio Grande
58.
So
Darius Gary
54.14a
SR
Gardner-Webb
59.
Jr
Adrian Shields
54.20a
Rio Grande
60.
17-18
Nauticap Harvin
54.31a
PR
Platinum Sports Acad...
61.
Fr
Alex Rand
54.35a
PR
Emory
62.
Fr
Raheim Stafford
54.59a
Concord
63.
Fr
Joshua Woika
54.95a
PR
Malone
64.
Fr
Christian Simmons
54.98a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
65.
Fr
Trenton Montgomery
55.14a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
66.
Fr
Marquez Gray
56.08a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
67.
Fr
Marquez Lemon
56.21a
PR
Barton
68.
17-18
Jamell Morehead
56.33a
PR
Platinum Sports Acad...
69.
Jason Barber
57.31a
Unattached
70.
Jeffrey Williams
57.89a
SprintMasters
71.
Fr
Orlando Scott
58.07a
PR
Malone
72.
Fr
Jerry Smith
58.35a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
73.
Jr
Richard Hall
1:01.41a
Lenoir-Rhyne
74.
Fr
Leo Gibson
1:01.45a
Guilford
75.
Fr
Latristan Grimes
1:02.24a
PR
Charleston Southern
Fr
Cody Chavis
DNF
Wofford
So
Joshua Bishop
DNF
Eastern Mennonite
Sr
Michael Hare
DNF
St Andrews (NC)
Jr
Marcquel Woodard
DNF
Gardner-Webb
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kelvin Kiruir
1:51.53a
PR
Campbell
2.
Sr
Simeon Roberts
1:54.00a
PR
East Tennessee State
3.
So
Joe Harbacevich
1:54.06a
SR
Wofford
4.
So
Miles Greer
1:54.82a
Western Carolina
5.
Taylor Milne
1:54.98a
Canada
6.
So
Caleb Albrecht
1:55.17a
SR
Western Carolina
7.
So
Dorian Jones
1:55.25a
South Carolina Upstate
8.
So
Alejandro Juan Torres
1:55.55a
SR
High Point
9.
So
Zack Castor
1:56.00a
PR
St Andrews (NC)
10.
Jr
Haydn Borghetti-Metz
1:56.08a
PR
East Tennessee State
11.
Sr
Andres Herbert
1:56.39a
SR
Bethel (IN)
12.
So
Mike Norris
1:56.67a
PR
Rio Grande
13.
Fr
Dakota Greenwalt
1:56.78a
PR
Wake Forest
14.
Fr
Jake Dunn
1:56.94a
PR
High Point
15.
Fr
Coy Brown
1:57.01a
PR
North Carolina A&T
16.
Sr
Eric Goings
1:57.28a
PR
Coastal Carolina
17.
Fr
Jack Zemp
1:57.34a
Wofford
18.
Sr
Vinny Todaro
1:57.43a
PR
High Point
19.
Jr
David Hager
1:57.69a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
20.
Jr
Joshua Parks
1:57.91a
SR
Gardner-Webb
21.
So
Kellen Corson
1:58.19a
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
22.
Sr
Jake Roberts
1:58.45a
SR
Washington & Lee
23.
Sr
Jacob Meadows
1:58.46a
PR
Concord
24.
Sr
Jonathan Hodge
1:58.97a
SR
North Carolina-Green...
25.
So
Phil Colbert
1:59.19a
Rio Grande
26.
So
David Meck
1:59.23a
PR
Concord
27.
So
Jeremy Prichard
1:59.27a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
28.
Jalin Petty
1:59.34a
Unattached
29.
Sr
Brandon Cromer
1:59.94a
SR
Emory
30.
Jr
Kevin Waterman
2:00.04a
SR
Roanoke
31.
So
Eduardo Andrade
2:00.13a
St Andrews (NC)
32.
Sr
Michael McBane
2:00.14a
PR
Emory
33.
Fr
Tyler Robakiewicz
2:00.32a
Western Carolina
34.
Fr
Chris Taylor
2:00.57a
Concord
35.
Sr
Jake Schlessinger
2:01.16a
PR
Emory
36.
So
Andrew Garrett
2:01.28a
SR
Liberty
37.
Fr
DaMonte' Ward
2:01.41a
PR
North Carolina A&T
38.
Fr
Zackery White
2:01.51a
PR
Coastal Carolina
39.
Sr
Jason Perry
2:01.72a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
40.
So
Aubrey Hite
2:01.86a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
41.
Fr
Tyler Harroun
2:01.90a
PR
Malone
42.
Jr
Collin Wiersema
2:01.90a
SR
Bethel (IN)
43.
Jr
Ben Hensley
2:01.95a
Wofford
44.
Fr
Keshawn Jones
2:02.12a
Rio Grande
45.
So
Marcus Miles
2:02.16a
South Carolina Upstate
46.
Fr
Julian Irigoyen
2:02.24a
Wingate
47.
Fr
Josh Adkins
2:02.31a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
48.
Jr
Justin Snyder
2:02.86a
PR
Concord
49.
Jr
Patrick Van Der Cruyssen
2:02.96a
SR
High Point
50.
Jr
Patrick Lester
2:03.42a
SR
Belmont Abbey
51.
So
Stephen Wofford
2:03.46a
Wingate
52.
Fr
Alex Akers
2:03.61a
Wingate
53.
Fr
Noah Whittington
2:03.76a
PR
Malone
54.
Sr
Nick Williams
2:03.80a
High Point
55.
So
Ian George
2:03.91a
SR
Emory
56.
Fr
Ethan Greenawalt
2:04.06a
PR
Rio Grande
57.
So
Joshua Englebert
2:04.16a
SR
University of North ...
58.
Jason Weitzel
2:04.22a
Unattached
59.
Fr
Robbie Seaton-Todd
2:04.61a
Davidson
60.
Fr
Stephen Fedec
2:04.61a
PR
Emory
61.
Jr
Jose Miguel Seiba Moris
2:04.70a
PR
Wingate
62.
So
Keeton Glenn
2:05.03a
SR
North Carolina-Green...
63.
So
Benjamin Finnigan
2:05.03a
PR
Mt St. Mary's
64.
So
Troy Fisher
2:05.29a
SR
Charleston (WV)
65.
So
Max Schlott
2:05.66a
SR
Washington & Lee
66.
So
Michael Ruhnke
2:05.93a
Concord
67.
So
Keaton Poole
2:06.78a
SR
Gardner-Webb
68.
Jr
Alex Boggs
2:06.87a
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
69.
Fr
Casper Duell
2:06.90a
Campbell
70.
Jr
Greg Litle
2:07.40a
SR
Emory
71.
Jr
Cody Tropeck
2:07.65a
PR
Charleston (WV)
72.
Sr
Aaron Evancho
2:07.73a
PR
Rio Grande
73.
Fr
Dan Carmany
2:07.90a
PR
Malone
74.
Fr
Alex Campbell
2:08.10a
PR
Emory
75.
Fr
Nick Kennedy
2:08.25a
Charleston (WV)
76.
Sr
Jurdan Mossburg
2:08.26a
Wofford
77.
So
Nate Nash
2:09.00a
North Carolina-Pembr...
78.
-
Benjmain Baxter
2:09.01a
PR
Platinum Sports Acad...
79.
Fr
Trenton Montgomery
2:09.48a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
80.
Sr
Jonathan Sumner
2:09.97a
PR
Guilford
81.
Fr
Aaron Schaller
2:10.02a
PR
Malone
82.
So
Trenton Barnhart
2:10.83a
SR
Charleston (WV)
83.
Phillip Cabrera
2:11.42a
Unattached
84.
So
Connor Buhrmeister
2:12.41a
SR
Belmont Abbey
85.
Jr
Kevin Charette
2:13.41a
PR
Charleston (WV)
86.
Jr
Chris Fludd-Clark
2:15.92a
SR
Charleston Southern
87.
So
Jonathan Ohlinger
2:18.05a
PR
Rio Grande
88.
Sr
Brandon Lee
2:18.21a
Concord
89.
Jack MacDonald
2:25.52a
Unattached
90.
Sr
Quint Simones
2:26.10a
SR
Guilford
91.
Sr
Darien Evans-Hensley
2:32.43a
PR
Gardner-Webb
92.
Fr
Colin Dossel
2:38.86a
PR
Guilford
Fr
Joseph Johnson
DNF
Gardner-Webb
1500 Meters
Bob Davidson
- Finals
x
1.
So
Peter Seufer
3:50.99a
SR
Virginia Tech
2.
So
Andrew Goldman
3:51.06a
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Sr
Ashkan Mohammadi
3:53.24a
SR
Virginia Tech
4.
Sr
Simeon Roberts
3:53.61a
SR
East Tennessee State
5.
Fr
Jack Joyce
3:54.25a
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Alejandro Juan Torres
3:54.89a
SR
High Point
7.
Sr
Paddy Grandinali
3:58.73a
PR
High Point
8.
Fr
Matthew Harding
3:59.17a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
9.
Dominic Collichio
4:00.36a
Unattached
10.
So
Noah Charles
4:01.19a
PR
East Tennessee State
11.
So
Dylan Carmack
4:01.72a
PR
Davidson
12.
Fr
Fitsum Seyoum
4:02.44a
PR
Virginia Tech
13.
So
Dorian Jones
4:02.49a
South Carolina Upstate
14.
Jr
Andrew Fea
4:02.51a
Wake Forest
15.
So
Bradley Prentice
4:02.80a
PR
Liberty
16.
Jr
John Archie
4:02.95a
PR
Wake Forest
17.
Sr
Michael McBane
4:03.60a
SR
Emory
18.
So
Damon Akers
4:04.16a
PR
Concord
19.
Darren Barlow
4:04.39a
Unattached
20.
Sr
Vinny Todaro
4:04.41a
High Point
21.
Jr
Haydn Borghetti-Metz
4:05.13a
SR
East Tennessee State
22.
Sr
Andres Herbert
4:05.30a
PR
Bethel (IN)
23.
So
Blanton Gillespie
4:05.61a
North Carolina-Ashev...
24.
Jr
Chilton Birdwhistell
4:05.63a
North Carolina-Ashev...
25.
Fr
Graeme Fisher
4:05.89a
Campbell
26.
Sr
Daniel Rau
4:07.01a
SR
Virginia Tech
27.
Sr
Tyler Kosut
4:07.49a
PR
Concord
28.
Jr
Steve Stowe
4:07.68a
SR
North Carolina A&T
29.
Jr
Andrew Eason
4:07.84a
SR
Virginia Tech
30.
So
Michael Todd
4:07.91a
PR
Liberty
31.
Fr
Michael Griffith
4:08.55a
PR
Liberty
32.
Turner Chaundy
4:08.60a
Unattached
33.
Fr
Owen Buck
4:08.81a
PR
Virginia Tech
34.
Sr
Theodore Kountourogiannis
4:08.84a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
35.
So
Justin Leopold
4:09.04a
SR
Elon
36.
Fr
Jack Zemp
4:09.30a
Wofford
37.
Jr
Justin Snyder
4:10.13a
PR
Concord
38.
So
Mike Norris
4:10.53a
PR
Rio Grande
39.
Fr
Greg Paugh
4:10.57a
PR
Elon
40.
Sr
Griffin Eubanks
4:10.97a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
41.
So
Matthew Barrera
4:11.06a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
42.
Jr
Greg Litle
4:11.89a
PR
Emory
43.
Fr
Alex Delgado
4:11.93a
PR
Wake Forest
44.
So
Joe Harbacevich
4:12.26a
Wofford
45.
Fr
Travis Gallimore
4:12.77a
PR
Campbell
46.
So
Michael Ruhnke
4:13.29a
PR
Concord
47.
Fr
Dillon McConnell
4:13.60a
Coastal Carolina
48.
Jr
Brent Musselman
4:13.73a
SR
Virginia Tech
49.
Sr
Chase Stevens
4:13.98a
North Carolina-Ashev...
50.
Jason Weitzel
4:14.18a
Unattached
51.
So
Zach Boone
4:14.30a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
52.
Sr
Jake Schlessinger
4:14.44a
SR
Emory
53.
Fr
Stephen Fedec
4:14.55a
PR
Emory
54.
Fr
Chris Taylor
4:14.88a
PR
Concord
55.
Jr
Roger Foster
4:15.11a
PR
Concord
56.
Sr
Wilson Pearson
4:15.22a
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
57.
So
Ian George
4:15.72a
PR
Emory
58.
Fr
Alex Hazan
4:15.85a
PR
Davidson
59.
So
Nate Nash
4:16.70a
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
60.
Jr
Michael Schroeder
4:16.88a
PR
Davidson
61.
Fr
Tyler Robakiewicz
4:17.06a
PR
Western Carolina
62.
Fr
Harper Sigler
4:17.27a
PR
East Tennessee State
63.
So
Keaton Poole
4:18.07a
SR
Gardner-Webb
64.
Fr
Josh Adkins
4:18.12a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
65.
So
Benjamin Finnigan
4:18.51a
SR
Mt St. Mary's
66.
Fr
Marquise McGee
4:19.56a
PR
North Carolina A&T
67.
Jr
Ben Hensley
4:19.95a
SR
Wofford
68.
So
Marcus Miles
4:20.02a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
69.
Fr
Nick Kennedy
4:20.13a
PR
Charleston (WV)
70.
Sr
Dakarai Shipp
4:20.36a
SR
North Carolina-Green...
71.
Fr
Bailey Autry
4:20.53a
PR
Davidson
72.
Jr
Cody Tropeck
4:21.35a
PR
Charleston (WV)
73.
So
Kellen Corson
4:21.49a
North Carolina-Pembr...
74.
Fr
Alex Campbell
4:21.93a
PR
Emory
75.
So
Aubrey Hite
4:22.56a
Lenoir-Rhyne
76.
Sr
Brandon Cromer
4:22.83a
PR
Emory
77.
Fr
Keshawn Jones
4:23.40a
PR
Rio Grande
78.
Fr
DaMonte' Ward
4:24.00a
PR
North Carolina A&T
79.
Fr
Tyler Harroun
4:24.06a
PR
Malone
80.
So
Will Jones
4:25.68a
PR
Davidson
81.
Sr
Brandon Lee
4:27.21a
SR
Concord
82.
Sr
Jurdan Mossburg
4:27.57a
PR
Wofford
83.
Jr
Zack Gross
4:28.18a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
84.
So
Trenton Barnhart
4:30.78a
Charleston (WV)
85.
So
Roman Mealing
4:35.61a
South Carolina Upstate
86.
Jr
Tevin Aitken
4:35.76a
Barton
87.
Phillip Cabrera
4:35.84a
Unattached
88.
Fr
Ethan Greenawalt
4:36.63a
PR
Rio Grande
89.
Fr
Zachary Allen
4:36.79a
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
90.
Fr
Peyton Jones
4:38.43a
Lenoir-Rhyne
91.
Jr
John Walker
4:39.88a
Gardner-Webb
92.
Fr
Nicholas Snell
4:40.25a
PR
Belmont Abbey
93.
Jr
Matthew Plumley
4:43.11a
PR
Concord
94.
Jr
William Stutts
4:45.00a
Wofford
95.
Fr
Trenton Montgomery
4:47.60a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
96.
Jr
Caleb Anderson
4:51.29a
SR
Guilford
97.
Fr
Joshua Irons
4:53.35a
PR
Belmont Abbey
98.
Gerard Dulac
4:57.14a
Unattached
99.
So
Darvy Soignet
5:00.07a
PR
Belmont Abbey
Avery Martin
DNF
Unattached
Sr
Alexander Giacco
DNF
Wake Forest
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nelson Benfield
15:16.48a
Unattached
2.
So
Andrew Ciaccia
15:16.69a
PR
East Carolina
3.
Sr
Paddy Grandinali
15:21.76a
SR
High Point
4.
Fr
David Cecchi
15:31.47a
PR
Charleston (WV)
5.
So
William Sandin
15:32.65a
PR
North Carolina-Green...
6.
Jr
Daniel Sonnenfeldt
15:33.85a
SR
East Tennessee State
7.
So
Brett Cortelletti
15:35.27a
PR
Malone
8.
Benjamin Talbert
15:35.60a
Unattached
9.
Fr
Alex Turner
15:39.45a
PR
Wake Forest
10.
Sr
Chernet Sisay
15:39.50a
PR
High Point
11.
Fr
Richie Kasper
15:41.50a
PR
Elon
12.
Sr
Patrick O'Grady
15:42.43a
SR
North Carolina-Green...
13.
Fr
Ethan Epstein
15:42.46a
PR
Wofford
14.
Jr
Joel Lagat
15:43.18a
PR
Barton
15.
Sr
Ben Boerma
15:43.77a
SR
Anderson (SC)
16.
So
Alex Dolwick
15:43.86a
PR
Washington & Lee
17.
Jr
Howard Daniels
15:45.26a
SR
Roanoke
18.
Fr
Alex Roy
15:45.32a
PR
North Carolina-Green...
19.
Fr
Dean Abushouk
15:46.19a
PR
East Carolina
20.
Fr
Luis Torres
15:47.08a
PR
Emory
21.
So
Jordan Bostian
15:47.83a
PR
Western Carolina
22.
Fr
Noah Whittington
15:48.52a
PR
Malone
23.
Jr
Carlos Andino
15:53.54a
PR
Elon
24.
Jr
Brandon King
15:53.79a
PR
North Carolina-Green...
25.
Sr
David Guthrie
15:54.91a
PR
North Carolina-Green...
26.
So
Colton Lawson
15:56.58a
PR
Elon
27.
Fr
Thomas Little
15:57.30a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
28.
Fr
Endashaw Tonja
15:57.77a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
29.
Fr
Ben Klemmeck
16:02.44a
PR
Liberty
30.
Sr
John Wiggins
16:02.91a
PR
Roanoke
31.
So
Cisco Ferre
16:05.28a
PR
Wofford
32.
So
Dalton Cox
16:06.10a
Wingate
33.
Fr
Jacob Taylor
16:07.35a
PR
East Carolina
34.
So
Ereck Lewis
16:08.53a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
35.
Fr
Cooper Jansson
16:08.94a
PR
Elon
36.
So
Michael Germinario
16:09.65a
PR
Elon
37.
So
Josh Small
16:13.43a
Coastal Carolina
38.
Fr
Billy Knabe
16:15.90a
PR
Campbell
39.
Fr
Aaron Schaller
16:19.76a
PR
Malone
40.
So
Josh Kruppa
16:20.21a
PR
Elon
41.
Sr
Dustin Hickernell
16:24.18a
Wingate
42.
So
Abraham Hernandez
16:24.58a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
43.
So
Liam Brooks
16:26.83a
SR
Western Carolina
44.
Sean Mulherin
16:29.35a
Unattached
45.
Fr
Hunter Newman
16:30.46a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
46.
Andrew Dyer
16:33.11a
Unattached
47.
Spencer Cowley
16:40.95a
Unattached
48.
Sr
Keith Charette
16:42.47a
Charleston (WV)
49.
So
Curtis Haynie
16:42.76a
North Carolina-Pembr...
50.
Jr
Andrew Currier
16:44.17a
PR
Malone
51.
Sr
Tyler Amerson
16:47.84a
PR
Barton
52.
So
Elijah Inuwa
16:50.22a
SR
Queens (NC)
53.
Sr
Spencer Husen
16:52.43a
PR
North Carolina State...
54.
Jr
Colin Brennan
16:52.63a
SR
Roanoke
55.
Fr
Brett Haas
16:53.14a
Lenoir-Rhyne
56.
Fr
Walker Gibbs
16:57.16a
PR
Wofford
57.
Sr
Jacob Fink
16:57.61a
North Carolina-Ashev...
58.
Fr
Andrew Nye
17:01.87a
PR
Malone
59.
So
Dane Szalwinski
17:05.58a
SR
Wofford
60.
Fr
Cooper Brady
17:24.17a
PR
Concord
61.
Fr
Colin Dossel
18:22.62a
PR
Guilford
62.
Sr
Quint Simones
18:34.49a
SR
Guilford
63.
Sr
Luar Mercado-Lopez
20:19.63a
PR
Barton
Fr
Jack McGowan
DNF
Wake Forest
So
Logan Ward
DNF
North Carolina-Pembr...
Fr
Luke Horne
DNF
Anderson (SC)
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mason Hazel
31:28.24a
PR
Anderson (SC)
2.
Fr
Jack Tidball
31:47.83a
PR
Liberty
3.
So
Nathan Longfellow
31:56.33a
PR
East Tennessee State
4.
So
Soresa "Mallick" Gemechu
32:06.03a
PR
East Tennessee State
5.
So
Nick Fransham
32:08.07a
PR
Mt St. Mary's
6.
So
Jake Casto
32:39.50a
PR
Charleston (WV)
7.
Sr
Alex Love
32:44.54a
South Carolina Upstate
8.
So
Hakeem Mustafaa
32:56.03a
PR
North Carolina A&T
9.
Jr
Kevin Charette
33:14.63a
PR
Charleston (WV)
10.
Sr
Perry Cabean
33:23.89a
SR
North Carolina A&T
11.
Jr
Jarrett Walbott
33:31.98a
PR
Bethel (IN)
12.
Fr
Mitchel Wileczek
33:50.16a
PR
Mt St. Mary's
13.
So
Josh McClung
34:08.99a
PR
Charleston (WV)
14.
Fr
Maxwell Allen
34:38.58a
PR
Charleston (WV)
15.
Fr
Jacob Coccia
34:43.06a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
16.
Fr
Jared Coccia
34:48.50a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
17.
So
Bryan Gonzales
35:16.22a
SR
High Point
18.
Sr
Casey Rhode
35:30.69a
SR
Emory
19.
So
Timothy Meli
35:45.36a
PR
Charleston (WV)
20.
Sr
Jonathan Rice
35:58.50a
PR
Wofford
21.
So
Brian Gray
36:19.74a
SR
Charleston (WV)
22.
So
Jacob Ashcraft
37:47.97a
SR
Concord
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jovaine Atkinson
14.12a
PR
(4.2)
Liberty
2.
Sr
Matthew Foster
14.49a
PR
(4.2)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
3.
Fr
Vincent Johnson
14.53a
PR
(3.9)
Charleston Southern
4.
Sr
Julian Woods
14.53a
(4.2)
Mt St. Mary's
5.
So
Ashton Dulin
14.53a
PR
(.9)
Malone
6.
Sr
Ryan Davis
14.75a
SR
(4.2)
Liberty
7.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
14.76a
PR
(3.0)
Liberty
8.
So
Christian Ceccato
14.90a
PR
(.9)
North Carolina-Pembr...
9.
Fr
Javon Graham
14.95a
(.9)
North Carolina-Pembr...
10.
So
Sean Caveney
14.99a
PR
(3.0)
Davidson
11.
Fr
J'len Wilson
15.00a
PR
(4.2)
Western Carolina
12.
Fr
Noah Walker
15.07a
PR
(3.0)
South Carolina Upstate
13.
So
Devyn Jones
15.08a
(.9)
Western Carolina
14.
So
Tyler Houston
15.10a
SR
(.9)
East Tennessee State
15.
Jr
Caleb Mathis
15.11a
(4.2)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
16.
Jr
Johannes Peter
15.13a
SR
(4.2)
Queens (NC)
17.
Jr
Jeffrey Beane
15.13a
PR
(3.0)
North Carolina-Green...
18.
So
Tanner Saunders
15.18a
(3.0)
South Carolina Upstate
19.
Fr
Thomas Nulty
15.25a
PR
(3.1)
Wingate
20.
Anthony Richardson
15.29a
(3.0)
Unattached
21.
Joshua Powers
15.31a
(.9)
Unattached
22.
So
Conrad Heinrich
15.34a
PR
(3.1)
Wofford
23.
So
Corey Carvelli
15.48a
PR
(3.9)
Concord
24.
Jr
Cameron Kitson
15.55a
SR
(3.1)
Bethel (IN)
25.
Fr
Daniel Brown
15.61a
PR
(3.9)
Malone
26.
So
Lawrence Russell Jr.
15.63a
PR
(.1)
Barton
27.
Fr
Joshua Easley
15.76a
PR
(2.7)
Malone
28.
Jr
Aaron Deane
15.77a
PR
(.1)
North Carolina A&T
29.
Sr
Devin Harvey
15.80a
SR
(3.1)
Queens (NC)
30.
Fr
Robert Stout
15.81a
PR
(3.9)
Wofford
31.
So
Reginald Jackson
15.83a
SR
(3.1)
South Carolina Upstate
32.
Jr
Austin Hart
15.95a
PR
(3.9)
Eastern Mennonite
33.
Fr
Kevin Boyd
15.97a
PR
(2.7)
North Carolina-Pembr...
34.
So
Drew Pranka
15.98a
SR
(3.0)
Washington & Lee
35.
So
Philip Fox
16.11a
PR
(3.9)
Bethel (IN)
36.
So
Caleb Rider
16.15a
PR
(3.9)
Liberty
37.
Jr
Michael Presnell
16.16a
SR
(3.9)
Bethel (IN)
38.
Fr
Jonathan Hall
16.19a
PR
(2.7)
Wofford
39.
Fr
Tobias Kaiser
16.39a
(3.1)
Queens (NC)
40.
Jr
Marcus Mize
16.60a
SR
(2.7)
Campbell
41.
Sr
Zach Davis
16.62a
PR
(2.7)
Liberty
42.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
18.94a
SR
(2.7)
Liberty
43.
Fr
Evan Main
19.09a
PR
(.1)
Malone
44.
Jr
Matthew Plumley
19.29a
PR
(.1)
Concord
45.
So
Chris Roy
19.30a
(.1)
Charleston (WV)
46.
Sr
Ronald Collins
22.31a
(3.1)
South Carolina Upstate
Jr
Kevin Hires
DNF
(.9)
Western Carolina
So
Vincent Schneider
DNF
(3.1)
Queens (NC)
-
Maurice Lowery
DNF
(3.0)
University of North ...
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Connor Faint
52.33a
PR
Eastern Mennonite
2.
Sr
Julian Woods
53.14a
Mt St. Mary's
3.
So
Ashton Dulin
53.40a
SR
Malone
4.
Sr
Ryan Davis
53.40a
Liberty
5.
So
Tanner Saunders
53.68a
South Carolina Upstate
6.
So
Chigozie Atavwigho
54.18a
PR
Campbell
7.
So
Sean Caveney
54.25a
Davidson
8.
So
Dylan Andrade
54.43a
SR
Western Carolina
9.
Fr
Samson Moore
54.77a
PR
Liberty
10.
Fr
Earl Green
54.79a
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
11.
Jr
Clinton Campbell
54.81a
PR
Rio Grande
12.
So
Drew Pranka
54.84a
PR
Washington & Lee
13.
Jr
Robert Jacowleff
55.02a
Wake Forest
14.
Sr
Rodney Johnson
55.22a
East Carolina
15.
Sr
Orane Morais
55.30a
PR
North Carolina Central
16.
So
Devyn Jones
55.40a
Western Carolina
17.
Fr
KeAndre Yeoman
55.64a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
18.
Fr
Noah Walker
55.67a
South Carolina Upstate
19.
So
Michael Fairfax
55.81a
SR
Liberty
20.
Jr
Tony Taylor
56.33a
SR
Methodist U (NC)
21.
So
Josiah Scarlett
56.53a
PR
Charleston Southern
22.
Fr
Nicholas Beglane
57.28a
PR
Wake Forest
23.
Sr
Austin Greeson
57.58a
PR
Wingate
24.
Josh Rominger
57.85a
Unattached
25.
Jr
Marcus Mize
58.18a
PR
Campbell
26.
So
Conrad Heinrich
58.41a
SR
Wofford
27.
Fr
David Thompson
58.53a
PR
North Carolina A&T
28.
Jr
Mykal Dawkins
58.89a
PR
Roanoke
29.
Jr
Michael Presnell
58.92a
SR
Bethel (IN)
30.
Fr
J'len Wilson
58.97a
PR
Western Carolina
31.
Jr
Tomas Cerdeiras
59.61a
PR
Belmont Abbey
32.
So
Chris Burnham
59.64a
Charleston (WV)
33.
Fr
Kevin Harrison
1:00.00a
PR
Queens (NC)
34.
Darrien Brown
1:00.07a
Unattached
35.
Fr
Jared Kacor
1:00.81a
PR
Charleston (WV)
36.
So
Dadrekas Hill
1:01.20a
PR
Charleston Southern
37.
Sr
Gregory Coward
1:01.74a
PR
North Carolina Central
38.
So
Reginald Jackson
1:01.97a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
39.
Fr
Kevin Boyd
1:02.00a
North Carolina-Pembr...
40.
So
Albert Del Cristo
1:02.04a
PR
Washington & Lee
41.
Fr
Jonathan Hall
1:02.07a
Wofford
42.
So
William Pankey
1:04.51a
SR
Roanoke
43.
-
Maurice Lowery
1:08.21a
PR
University of North ...
44.
Fr
Qamar Cladd
1:08.63a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Taylor Milne
9:18.65a
Canada
2.
Sr
Joel Hartman
9:36.25a
SR
Bethel (IN)
3.
So
Bennett Shaw
9:38.77a
SR
Emory
4.
Jr
Louis Paone
9:41.67a
Liberty
5.
So
Andrew Ciaccia
9:41.72a
PR
East Carolina
6.
So
Adam Bradtmueller
9:50.53a
PR
East Tennessee State
7.
Fr
Hunter Gilbert
9:54.64a
PR
Campbell
8.
Jr
Carl Oberfeitinger
9:58.27a
PR
East Tennessee State
9.
So
George McCartney
10:00.21a
SR
Malone
10.
Jr
Derek Chavis
10:00.46a
SR
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.
Jr
Christopher Evans
10:01.29a
PR
Mt St. Mary's
12.
Tommy Darlington
10:02.69a
Unattached
13.
Jr
Christopher Lile
10:05.42a
SR
Gardner-Webb
14.
Fr
TJ Morales
10:08.10a
PR
High Point
15.
Fr
Samuel Branson
10:20.72a
PR
Emory
16.
Sr
Gregory Coward
10:22.19a
SR
North Carolina Central
17.
So
Ezekiel Martin
10:27.68a
PR
Gardner-Webb
18.
Fr
Brooks Hovis
10:33.43a
PR
Anderson (SC)
19.
Fr
Zeke Niehart
10:37.12a
PR
Malone
20.
Fr
Rodrigo Silva de la Pena
10:44.37a
PR
Wingate
21.
Fr
Andrew Tedder
10:44.51a
North Carolina-Pembr...
22.
Fr
Dequan Maddox
10:52.61a
PR
North Carolina A&T
23.
Jr
Alex Tidwell
10:57.37a
Wingate
24.
So
Matt Strand
11:00.76a
PR
Concord
25.
Fr
Caleb Shirey
11:03.63a
PR
Charleston (WV)
26.
Fr
Dan Carmany
11:05.79a
PR
Malone
27.
Jr
Nathan Pollard
11:16.75a
North Carolina-Pembr...
28.
Sr
Adam Pope
11:24.01a
PR
Barton
29.
So
Justin Haggerty
11:31.53a
PR
Belmont Abbey
30.
Fr
Rory Witkowski
11:36.16a
PR
Belmont Abbey
31.
So
Billy Heavener
12:22.53a
PR
Belmont Abbey
Sr
Matt Engstrom
DNF
Rio Grande
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.44a
JCP Performance
2.
Relay Team
41.66a
North Carolina-Pembr...
3.
Relay Team
41.74a
Coastal Carolina
4.
Relay Team
41.81a
Bethel (IN)
5.
Relay Team
42.05a
Mt St. Mary's
6.
Relay Team
42.07a
Western Carolina
7.
Relay Team
42.10a
Wake Forest
8.
Relay Team
42.12a
Wingate
9.
Relay Team
42.27a
High Point
10.
Relay Team
42.52a
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.
Relay Team
44.60a
Concord
Relay Team
DNF
Wofford
Relay Team
DQ
Campbell
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:19.91a
Concord
2.
Relay Team
3:20.53a
Washington & Lee
3.
Relay Team
3:21.16a
Bethel (IN)
4.
Relay Team
3:21.32a
Wake Forest
5.
Relay Team
3:21.76a
North Carolina Central
6.
Relay Team
3:23.05a
North Carolina-Ashev...
7.
Relay Team
3:23.11a
Charleston Southern
8.
Relay Team
3:24.93a
Methodist U (NC)
9.
Relay Team
3:25.23a
Platinum Sports Acad...
10.
Relay Team
3:26.18a
Campbell
11.
Relay Team
3:27.40a
High Point
12.
Relay Team
3:28.46a
Wofford
13.
Relay Team
3:30.77a
High Point
14.
Relay Team
3:32.02a
Gardner-Webb
15.
Relay Team
3:33.84a
Liberty
16.
Relay Team
3:38.99a
Concord
17.
Relay Team
3:47.81a
Concord
Relay Team
DNF
North Carolina A&T
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrew White
16.00m
SR
Gardner-Webb
2.
So
Marcus Abraham
15.88m
SR
Gardner-Webb
3.
So
Kieran Moore
15.31m
PR
Coastal Carolina
4.
Jordan Smith
15.30m
Unattached
5.
Fr
Julian Smallwood
15.25m
Belmont Abbey
6.
Sr
Scott Peretin
15.22m
SR
Western Carolina
7.
Jr
Mateius Brown
15.11m
Western Carolina
8.
Robert Detz
14.98m
Unattached
9.
Sr
Myles Braswell-Sample
14.81m
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.
Jr
David McGriff
14.70m
SR
Lafayette
11.
Sr
Jacob Moore
14.31m
SR
Charleston Southern
12.
Sr
Christian Obame
14.30m
North Carolina Central
13.
Fr
Micah Clemons
14.28m
PR
Barton
14.
Jr
Zach Bolton
14.27m
Coastal Carolina
15.
Jr
Kyle Ostrander
14.21m
Bethel (IN)
16.
Jr
Joseph Perry
14.08m
North Carolina-Pembr...
17.
Sr
Brock McKirgan
14.03m
SR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
18.
Sr
Patrick Corcoran
14.00m
SR
Lafayette
19.
Fr
Ryan Spiecha
13.99m
PR
Charleston Southern
20.
So
Cole Henderson
13.94m
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.
Fr
Alexander Devine
13.89m
PR
Mt St. Mary's
22.
So
Derrick Wheeler
13.69m
SR
North Carolina A&T
23.
Fr
Jay Stanley
13.68m
PR
Western Carolina
24.
Fr
Russell Corbett
13.68m
PR
Barton
25.
Jr
Brenden Chavis
13.63m
PR
Mt St. Mary's
26.
Sr
Evan Albertson
13.61m
Western Carolina
27.
Jr
Clay Hamilton
13.30m
SR
Gardner-Webb
28.
Fr
Clarence Moss
13.24m
PR
Charleston Southern
29.
So
Britton Mann
13.14m
High Point
30.
So
Brady Logan
13.09m
Davidson
31.
Sr
Jacob Dunlap
12.99m
East Tennessee State
32.
So
Chase Stehling
12.96m
PR
Western Carolina
33.
Fr
Josh Brown
12.71m
PR
High Point
34.
Fr
Mikey Kyle
12.67m
PR
Bethel (IN)
35.
Jr
Nathanael Stainback
12.39m
North Carolina-Pembr...
36.
So
Dakota Wright
12.38m
Western Carolina
37.
Fr
Hunter Griffin
12.15m
PR
Wofford
38.
Fr
Ross Lucia
11.99m
PR
Gardner-Webb
39.
So
Longinus Nnodim
11.65m
SR
Wofford
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
David McGriff
51.56m
SR
Lafayette
2.
Sr
Elias Micozzi
50.74m
SR
Bethel (IN)
3.
Jordan Smith
49.73m
Unattached
4.
So
Marcus Abraham
49.21m
PR
Gardner-Webb
5.
Fr
Elliot Zirwas
48.80m
PR
Wingate
6.
Sr
Christian Obame
48.66m
PR
North Carolina Central
7.
Jr
Mateius Brown
48.33m
SR
Western Carolina
8.
So
Benjamin Johnson
47.77m
PR
East Tennessee State
9.
Sr
Andrew White
46.63m
Gardner-Webb
10.
Jr
Brenden Chavis
44.49m
PR
Mt St. Mary's
11.
So
Britton Mann
44.40m
High Point
12.
Sr
Jacob Moore
44.37m
PR
Charleston Southern
13.
Fr
Clarence Moss
44.14m
PR
Charleston Southern
14.
Fr
Matthew Selba
44.13m
Mt St. Mary's
15.
Jr
Erik Escobedo
43.18m
Bethel (IN)
16.
Jr
Kyle Ostrander
42.50m
Bethel (IN)
17.
Robert Detz
42.43m
Unattached
18.
Sr
Jacob Dunlap
42.26m
PR
East Tennessee State
19.
Fr
Alexander Devine
42.21m
Mt St. Mary's
20.
Jacob Waltman
41.90m
Unattached
21.
Sr
Evan Albertson
41.54m
SR
Western Carolina
22.
Fr
Jonathan Kistner
41.50m
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
23.
Sr
Travis McGriff
41.15m
SR
Wingate
24.
Fr
Ryan Spiecha
40.46m
PR
Charleston Southern
25.
Fr
Jay Stanley
39.05m
Western Carolina
26.
So
Cole Henderson
38.62m
Lenoir-Rhyne
27.
Sr
James Hayworth
38.61m
SR
Wofford
28.
Fr
Russell Corbett
38.37m
Barton
29.
So
Dakota Wright
38.21m
Western Carolina
30.
So
Travis Head
37.70m
SR
Lenoir-Rhyne
31.
Jr
Nathanael Stainback
37.30m
SR
North Carolina-Pembr...
32.
Sr
Zach Davis
37.14m
SR
Liberty
33.
So
Vincent Schneider
36.47m
Queens (NC)
34.
So
Brady Logan
35.13m
SR
Davidson
35.
Fr
Josh Brown
31.95m
PR
High Point
Jr
Joseph Perry
FOUL
North Carolina-Pembr...
So
Zachary Lembersky
FOUL
Emory
Jr
Clay Hamilton
FOUL
Gardner-Webb
Sr
Chase Boyle
FOUL
Mt St. Mary's
Sr
Scott Peretin
FOUL
Western Carolina
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brian Sagendorf
64.50m
PR
Mt St. Mary's
2.
Sr
Drew Francoeur
59.84m
High Point
3.
Jr
Daniel Caffrey
57.95m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
4.
Jr
Robert Castellani
57.69m
Coastal Carolina
5.
So
Benjamin Johnson
52.20m
East Tennessee State
6.
So
Conrad Heinrich
50.81m
SR
Wofford
7.
Fr
Raheme Dawkins
48.99m
PR
Barton
8.
Fr
Jackson Hoit
48.73m
PR
Emory
9.
So
Mitchell Early
48.04m
PR
Wake Forest
10.
Isaiah Bowman
47.85m
Unattached
11.
Sr
Nathan Rivera
47.77m
PR
East Tennessee State
12.
Sr
Keenan Devaney
45.63m
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
13.
So
Timothy Edelen
45.38m
North Carolina Central
14.
Fr
Thomas Nulty
43.96m
PR
Wingate
15.
So
Jaquille Mosley
43.82m
PR
South Carolina Upstate
16.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
42.87m
PR
Liberty
17.
Sr
Patrick Irwin
41.15m
PR
High Point
18.
Jr
Tomas Cerdeiras
41.09m
PR
Belmont Abbey
19.
Fr
John Amodeo
40.60m
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
20.
So
Chris Roy
38.19m
PR
Charleston (WV)
21.
Fr
Ryan Ferner
37.36m
North Carolina-Pembr...
22.
Fr
Matthew Selba
37.27m
PR
Mt St. Mary's
23.
Sr
Hunter Hinson
37.18m
Barton
24.
Fr
Russell Corbett
37.14m
PR
Barton
25.
Jr
Nehemiah Lipford
37.03m
SR
North Carolina A&T
26.
Fr
Robert Stout
37.00m
PR
Wofford
27.
So
Scott Stewart
36.82m
North Carolina-Pembr...
28.
Fr
Billy Edwards
36.44m
Wingate
29.
Sr
Kyle Wolfe
34.94m
PR
Queens (NC)
30.
So
Caleb Rider
34.33m
PR
Liberty
31.
Fr
Elliot Zirwas
32.81m
Wingate
32.
Jr
Juan Zetina
31.98m
Barton
33.
So
Jovannie Gonzalez
30.86m
PR
Charleston (WV)
34.
Fr
Bennie White
30.51m
PR
Concord
35.
Fr
Avery Smith
29.59m
PR
Barton
Fr
William Rouse
FOUL
Belmont Abbey
High Jump
Group A
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isaiah Kyle
2.11m
SR
Wingate
1.
Sr
Davian Rhodes
1.99m
SR
Campbell
2.
Jr
Nehemiah Lipford
1.94m
North Carolina A&T
2.
Fr
Omega Smalls
1.94m
North Carolina Central
5.
Fr
Jacob Burke
1.94m
PR
Liberty
6.
So
Nate Tyson
1.94m
PR
Campbell
7.
So
Chase Edwards
1.94m
Campbell
7.
Jr
Maurice Holmes
1.94m
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
7.
So
Anthony Colangelo
1.94m
PR
Liberty
10.
Sr
Patrick Irwin
1.94m
PR
High Point
10.
Fr
Dijoun Huitt
1.89m
PR
Western Carolina
10.
So
Mykol Branch
1.89m
North Carolina Central
13.
Fr
Pablo Romero Gonzales
1.89m
PR
High Point
13.
Fr
Jason Foster
1.89m
Bethel (IN)
15.
Sr
Seaver Wait
1.89m
PR
Gardner-Webb
16.
So
Khalil Jackson
1.89m
Western Carolina
3.
Fr
Joshua Woika
1.84m
PR
Malone
3.
Fr
Mael Cantu
1.84m
Charleston (WV)
19.
Fr
Devonte Norman
1.84m
North Carolina-Pembr...
20.
Fr
Dylan Wood
1.84m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
20.
Sr
Chase Johanson
1.84m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
22.
Fr
Josiah Edwards
1.84m
PR
Charleston Southern
23.
So
Demarius Hampton
1.84m
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.
Fr
Aspen Dillard
1.79m
PR
Belmont Abbey
7.
Jr
Davis Turner
1.79m
SR
Washington & Lee
18.
Fr
John Singleton
1.79m
High Point
18.
Jr
Darryl Workcuff
1.79m
SR
Mt St. Mary's
28.
Sr
Harrison DeKnight
1.79m
SR
Washington & Lee
29.
Fr
Evan Main
1.79m
PR
Malone
So
Jonte Leaston
NH
East Carolina
So
Armond Shaw
NH
North Carolina Central
Pole Vault
Group A
- Finals
x
1.
Chris Uhle
5.22m
Unattached
2.
Scott Houston
5.12m
RunGum TC
3.
Austin Miller
5.02m
Unattached
3.
Jr
Carson Waters
5.02m
Liberty
5.
Michael Cyphers
4.92m
Unattached
6.
Sr
Brett Squibbs
4.92m
East Tennessee State
7.
Jr
Thor Smith
4.77m
PR
Western Carolina
8.
So
Bryson Dennison
4.62m
PR
Charleston (WV)
9.
Fr
Carter Clasper
4.62m
PR
High Point
10.
Fr
Reilly Stroot
4.47m
PR
Liberty
3.
Fr
Shep Sims
4.32m
PR
Washington & Lee
11.
So
Luke Moffett
4.32m
SR
Liberty
11.
Sr
Zach Gilroy
4.32m
SR
Liberty
11.
Ben Finger
4.32m
Unattached
12.
Fr
James Davis
4.32m
PR
Davidson
6.
Fr
Jordan McClung
4.17m
PR
High Point
7.
Jr
Josh Hoist
4.17m
PR
Bethel (IN)
8.
So
Caleb Rider
4.17m
PR
Liberty
9.
Fr
Pablo Romero Gonzales
4.17m
PR
High Point
16.
Fr
Ryan McCann
4.17m
Liberty
10.
Fr
Zane Griffith
3.97m
High Point
10.
Fr
Tobias Kaiser
3.97m
Queens (NC)
10.
Fr
Beau Beeson
3.97m
Bethel (IN)
13.
So
Vincent Schneider
3.97m
PR
Queens (NC)
14.
So
Gram Davis
3.77m
Davidson
14.
Jonathan Lehe
3.77m
Unattached
Sr
Zach Davis
NH
Liberty
Sr
Isaiah Henderson
NH
High Point
Sr
Nathan Rivera
NH
East Tennessee State
Jr
Corey Ginley
NH
Western Carolina
Jr
Cameron Kitson
NH
Bethel (IN)
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
NH
Virginia Tech
Sr
Jeffrey Linta
NH
Virginia Tech
So
Colin Waitzman
NH
Mt St. Mary's
Sr
Robert Jones
NH
Washington & Lee
Fr
Sage Murphy
NH
East Tennessee State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Caleb Mathis
7.29m
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
2.
Jr
Nate Patterson
7.01m
PR
Wingate
3.
So
Noah Tyson
6.90m
PR
Campbell
4.
Jr
Qasim Ray
6.81m
PR
Barton
5.
Fr
Andre Wright
6.80m
Liberty
6.
Sr
Lorne Jenkins
6.78m
SR
Campbell
7.
So
Grant Amoateng
6.69m
PR
Eastern Mennonite
8.
Jr
Kevin Hires
6.68m
PR
Western Carolina
9.
Fr
Niegel Simmons
6.66m
PR
Charleston Southern
10.
Sr
Jonathan Gore
6.65m
Concord
11.
Fr
Brad Smalley
6.60m
PR
Liberty
12.
Fr
Markus Ballengee
6.60m
PR
Liberty
13.
So
Jonathan Saintil
6.58m
PR
Liberty
14.
So
Isaiah Kyle
6.56m
PR
Wingate
15.
So
Demarius Hampton
6.56m
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.
So
Omar Mingo
6.54m
PR
Wofford
17.
Sr
Kyle Veator
6.52m
SR
Emory
18.
Sr
Michael Zimmerman
6.52m
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
19.
So
Philip Fox
6.48m
Bethel (IN)
20.
Jr
Darryl Workcuff
6.46m
Mt St. Mary's
21.
Jr
Darius Marshall
6.42m
South Carolina Upstate
22.
Sr
Alize Graham
6.36m
Campbell
23.
Fr
Ja'Vonne Brashears
6.34m
PR
Malone
24.
Anthony Richardson
6.32m
Unattached
25.
Fr
Michael Battat
6.29m
PR
Emory
26.
Fr
Devonte Norman
6.29m
North Carolina-Pembr...
27.
Sr
Aklesso Agama
6.29m
SR
Liberty
28.
Fr
Pablo Romero Gonzales
6.24m
PR
High Point
29.
Fr
David Morales-Perez
6.23m
Charleston (WV)
30.
Sr
Dahquan Pauling
6.13m
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
31.
Jr
Brad Kanney
6.08m
SR
High Point
32.
Fr
Elijah Woods
6.06m
North Carolina-Pembr...
33.
So
Chris McKoy
6.01m
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
34.
So
Corey Carvelli
5.79m
Concord
35.
Fr
Jaquay Mitchell
5.77m
Lenoir-Rhyne
36.
Jr
Davis Turner
5.75m
SR
Washington & Lee
37.
So
Jamal Petty
4.88m
Concord
Jr
Kory Jones
FOUL
North Carolina-Pembr...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nate Patterson
15.37m
PR
Wingate
2.
Will Narramore
15.24m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Dijoun Huitt
15.03m
PR
Western Carolina
4.
Sr
Lorne Jenkins
14.56m
SR
Campbell
5.
Fr
Jaquay Mitchell
14.51m
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.
So
Desman Martin
14.48m
South Carolina Upstate
7.
So
Jonathan Saintil
14.48m
PR
Liberty
8.
Fr
David Morales-Perez
14.22m
PR
Charleston (WV)
9.
Jr
Jamel Jefcoat
14.17m
North Carolina-Pembr...
10.
Jr
Kevin Hires
14.13m
SR
Western Carolina
11.
Fr
Timothy Davis
13.99m
PR
Charleston Southern
12.
Fr
Marcus Booth
13.96m
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
13.
Fr
Andre Wright
13.89m
PR
Liberty
14.
Jr
Christov Cornish
13.81m
PR
Charleston (WV)
15.
So
Grant Amoateng
13.73m
PR
Eastern Mennonite
16.
Jr
Charlie Hu
13.66m
PR
Emory
17.
Fr
Devonte Norman
13.61m
North Carolina-Pembr...
18.
So
Omar Mingo
13.48m
SR
Wofford
19.
So
Demarius Hampton
13.34m
Lenoir-Rhyne
20.
So
Richard Finch IV
13.16m
Coastal Carolina
21.
Boyce Seals
13.13m
Unattached
22.
Sr
Alize Graham
13.05m
PR
Campbell
23.
So
Benjamin Bapoupeleh
12.80m
PR
South Carolina Upstate
24.
Fr
Jason Foster
12.79m
PR
Bethel (IN)
25.
Jr
Tomas Cerdeiras
12.78m
PR
Belmont Abbey
26.
Fr
Chaston Raye
12.58m
PR
Queens (NC)
27.
So
Mykol Branch
12.51m
PR
North Carolina Central
28.
Fr
Elvis Gordon
12.45m
PR
Queens (NC)
29.
So
Chris McKoy
12.43m
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
30.
Fr
Jeremiah Hedrick
12.28m
PR
Guilford
31.
So
Dwayne Duncan
12.20m
PR
Guilford
32.
michael mason
12.06m
Unattached
33.
Jr
Andrew Kim
12.05m
SR
Washington & Lee
34.
So
Jamal Petty
11.92m
Concord
35.
Sr
Harrison DeKnight
11.87m
SR
Washington & Lee
36.
Sr
Dahquan Pauling
11.48m
Lenoir-Rhyne
37.
So
Corey Carvelli
11.36m
Concord
Fr
Ja'Vonne Brashears
FOUL
Malone
Hammer
- 16lb
Group A
- Finals
x
1.
Andy Fryman
71.98m
FASTraining
2.
Anthony Pogue Stockton
64.72m
Throwers Factory
1.
Jr
Erik Escobedo
58.79m
PR
Bethel (IN)
1.
Sr
Kyle Johnson
57.73m
Wake Forest
3.
Nathan Padfield
57.37m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Scott Peretin
56.90m
PR
Western Carolina
2.
Jr
David McGriff
55.83m
PR
Lafayette
3.
Sr
Chase Boyle
55.75m
PR
Mt St. Mary's
4.
Jr
Brenden Chavis
53.89m
SR
Mt St. Mary's
3.
Sr
Patrick Corcoran
51.48m
SR
Lafayette
4.
Sr
Elias Micozzi
50.98m
SR
Bethel (IN)
4.
Jordan Smith
49.97m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Brock McKirgan
49.74m
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
6.
So
Kieran Moore
49.21m
Coastal Carolina
7.
So
Chase Stehling
48.77m
PR
Western Carolina
8.
Sr
Jacob Moore
48.71m
SR
Charleston Southern
5.
Jr
Dan Sweitzer
47.35m
PR
Lafayette
9.
Sr
James Hayworth
47.30m
Wofford
10.
Sr
Andrew White
46.43m
Gardner-Webb
11.
Jr
Mateius Brown
45.75m
Western Carolina
12.
So
Benjamin Johnson
45.68m
East Tennessee State
13.
So
Derrick Wheeler
43.52m
PR
North Carolina A&T
6.
Fr
Micah Clemons
43.20m
PR
Barton
7.
Sr
Nicholas Talley
43.12m
SR
Methodist U (NC)
8.
Jr
Nathanael Stainback
42.92m
North Carolina-Pembr...
9.
Sr
David Flowers
42.90m
PR
Roanoke
5.
Henry Miller
42.52m
Unattached
10.
Jr
Kyle Ostrander
42.13m
SR
Bethel (IN)
14.
Fr
Jay Stanley
41.71m
Western Carolina
6.
Tyler Shawver
39.33m
Unattached
11.
So
Cole Henderson
38.58m
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.
Jr
Joseph Perry
36.82m
North Carolina-Pembr...
15.
So
Britton Mann
33.05m
High Point
So
Dakota Wright
FOUL
Western Carolina
Sr
Jacob Dunlap
FOUL
East Tennessee State
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Bethany White
11.65a
PR
(2.4)
North Carolina Central
2.
Sr
Lilla Juhasz
11.86a
PR
(2.4)
Campbell
3.
Jr
Markiara Staten
11.92a
SR
(2.4)
North Carolina Central
4.
So
Mia Little
11.95a
SR
(2.4)
Western Carolina
5.
Fr
Thailia Travers
11.96a
PR
(3.6)
North Carolina A&T
6.
So
Jada Wallace
11.98a
PR
(3.6)
North Carolina-Pembr...
7.
Sr
Milan Golding
12.03a
PR
(3.6)
Queens (NC)
8.
So
Laura Dean
12.04a
PR
(2.3)
Wofford
9.
Fr
Kanajzae Brown
12.12a
PR
(3.6)
High Point
10.
So
Tajah Miller
12.20a
PR
(3.6)
Eastern Mennonite
11.
8
Zariyah Black
12.20a
PR
(3.2)
Platinum Sports Acad...
12.
So
Amber Lust
12.21a
PR
(2.3)
Wofford
13.
Fr
Jahnae Bowman
12.24a
PR
(2.3)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
14.
So
Karissa Lunn
12.24a
SR
(2.4)
Coastal Carolina
15.
Fr
Kaelyn Francis
12.25a
(2.4)
North Carolina-Pembr...
16.
Jr
Sarai Hayes
12.25a
(3.6)
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.
Jr
Sabina Allen
12.25a
SR
(2.4)
Campbell
18.
So
Courtney Cefalo
12.28a
SR
(3.6)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
19.
Fr
Isis Brooks
12.31a
PR
(-.4)
Campbell
20.
11
Corbin Mclean
12.36a
PR
(2.4)
Platinum Sports Acad...
21.
So
Justice Reeves
12.44a
SR
(2.3)
Wingate
22.
Fr
Claire Aurand
12.53a
PR
(-.4)
Roanoke
23.
Sr
Sina Livingston
12.55a
(2.3)
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.
Fr
Katie HInes
12.58a
PR
(-.4)
Davidson
25.
Fr
Ayanna Johnson
12.61a
(-.4)
Liberty
26.
Fr
Jasmine Cox
12.64a
PR
(3.0)
North Carolina-Ashev...
27.
Fr
Jullia Morris
12.65a
PR
(3.2)
Campbell
28.
-
Wynter Guess
12.67a
PR
(2.4)
Platinum Sports Acad...
29.
Jr
Tearra Arrington
12.68a
PR
(3.0)
Shaw
30.
So
Jaida Cole
12.74a
(3.0)
South Carolina Upstate
31.
Jr
Tricia Panos
12.75a
SR
(3.0)
Robert Morris (PA)
32.
Jr
Chelsey Wakes
12.75a
(3.0)
Bethel (IN)
32.
So
Alisha Baumann
12.75a
(3.0)
Queens (NC)
34.
Fr
Aaliyah Rodgers
12.78a
PR
(2.3)
Elon
35.
Fr
Ariel Wilbekin
12.80a
(3.2)
High Point
36.
Sr
Amanda Gregory
12.82a
(-.4)
High Point
37.
So
Carolyn Sullivan
12.87a
PR
(2.3)
Wingate
38.
Fr
Ationza Smith
12.87a
PR
(3.0)
East Tennessee State
39.
Fr
Ashlyn Robinson
12.91a
PR
(2.4)
Wingate
40.
So
Jimlyn Laurent
12.91a
PR
(1.0)
Methodist U (NC)
41.
Sr
Jaylyn Vance
12.92a
PR
(.7)
Malone
42.
Sr
Malika Rashid
12.95a
PR
(2.3)
East Carolina
43.
So
LaCherie Clarke
13.07a
(-.4)
Shaw
44.
Fr
Jennifer Thompson
13.08a
PR
(3.2)
Davidson
45.
Fr
Alexis Jackey
13.08a
PR
(3.0)
Bethel (IN)
46.
So
Alexis Rice
13.14a
PR
(2.4)
North Carolina-Green...
47.
Fr
Riley Miller
13.17a
(2.4)
Bethel (IN)
48.
Fr
Sabra Matheney
13.23a
PR
(1.0)
Concord
49.
Fr
Nautica Friday
13.25a
PR
(2.4)
North Carolina-Green...
50.
Fr
Samantha Yamasaki
13.30a
PR
(2.4)
Liberty
51.
Jr
Paiten Strother
13.30a
PR
(3.2)
Malone
52.
Jr
Shatrika Lewis
13.35a
PR
(1.0)
Shaw
53.
Fr
Alexandra Cox
13.36a
PR
(-.4)
Elon
54.
So
Olivia Head
13.37a
(2.4)
Wofford
55.
Jr
Briana Millner
13.43a
SR
(1.0)
Shaw
56.
So
Antonia Smith
13.47a
SR
(1.0)
North Carolina-Green...
57.
Fr
Maya Mallory
13.48a
PR
(.7)
Gardner-Webb
58.
Fr
Rachel Finn
13.49a
PR
(1.0)
Mt St. Mary's
59.
So
Amber Dickens
13.52a
(2.4)
North Carolina-Green...
60.
So
Linda Ault
13.65a
(1.0)
Concord
61.
Fr
Elizabeth Belvin
13.87a
PR
(.7)
Methodist U (NC)
62.
Fr
Leah Plummer
13.87a
PR
(.7)
Liberty
63.
Jr
A'lexus Newkirk
13.88a
(.7)
Guilford
64.
Fr
Claire Mackin
14.11a
PR
(.7)
Washington & Lee
65.
Fr
Sierra Guarino
15.06a
PR
(1.0)
Liberty
66.
So
Chelsea Ware
16.54a
PR
(3.2)
Guilford
Jr
Keli Foster
DNF
(3.2)
North Carolina-Green...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tarah Young
24.17a
PR
(-1.1)
Wingate
2.
Fr
Janai Scott
24.24a
PR
(-1.1)
Campbell
3.
Sr
Tiffani Lewis
24.50a
PR
(3.6)
Western Carolina
4.
8
Zariyah Black
24.60a
PR
(3.6)
Platinum Sports Acad...
5.
Fr
Jazmine Gooden
24.63a
PR
(2.9)
Western Carolina
6.
Fr
Tanner Ealum
24.72a
PR
(2.9)
Liberty
7.
So
Miaysha Bryant
24.82a
(-1.1)
North Carolina Central
8.
Fr
Isis Brooks
25.02a
PR
(3.6)
Campbell
9.
Fr
Kaelyn Francis
25.04a
PR
(2.9)
North Carolina-Pembr...
10.
Fr
Thailia Travers
25.09a
PR
(2.5)
North Carolina A&T
11.
Jr
Olivia Behymer
25.16a
PR
(3.5)
Liberty
12.
Sr
Keyua McElveen
25.22a
PR
(5.7)
Wingate
13.
So
Kayla Jordon
25.31a
SR
(-1.1)
South Carolina Upstate
14.
Jr
Markiara Staten
25.34a
SR
(-1.1)
North Carolina Central
15.
So
Starr Graham
25.35a
PR
(3.6)
East Tennessee State
16.
So
Amber Lust
25.39a
PR
(3.6)
Wofford
17.
Jr
Courtney Bradley
25.42a
SR
(3.6)
South Carolina Upstate
18.
So
Jada Wallace
25.44a
(2.9)
North Carolina-Pembr...
19.
Fr
Shantel Ardley
25.48a
PR
(3.6)
Charleston Southern
20.
Jr
Sarai Hayes
25.48a
(2.9)
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.
So
Kiana Seabrook
25.49a
SR
(3.5)
North Carolina Central
22.
Araybian Lilly
25.51a
(3.5)
Unattached
23.
Fr
Jahnae Bowman
25.59a
PR
(1.6)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
24.
Sr
Milan Golding
25.59a
SR
(3.5)
Queens (NC)
25.
Fr
Jovani Culver
25.60a
PR
(5.7)
Methodist U (NC)
26.
Jr
Katrice Tolbert
25.63a
PR
(5.0)
Wingate
27.
Fr
Desire Brown
25.73a
PR
(3.5)
North Carolina-Ashev...
28.
Fr
Jullia Morris
25.80a
(5.0)
Campbell
29.
Jr
Asia Hart
25.82a
(5.0)
Queens (NC)
30.
Fr
Jasmine Cox
25.86a
PR
(1.6)
North Carolina-Ashev...
31.
So
Jaleesa Smoot
25.89a
SR
(3.5)
North Carolina Central
32.
Fr
Katie HInes
25.90a
PR
(2.5)
Davidson
33.
So
Tajah Miller
25.93a
SR
(5.0)
Eastern Mennonite
34.
So
Emilee Henry
26.00a
SR
(5.0)
Concord
35.
So
Nateja Hale
26.03a
PR
(2.5)
North Carolina Central
36.
Jr
Tearra Arrington
26.07a
SR
(5.7)
Shaw
37.
Sr
Chenell Bryan
26.08a
SR
(3.5)
Western Carolina
38.
Fr
Claire Aurand
26.10a
PR
(2.5)
Roanoke
39.
So
Essence Scott
26.15a
(5.7)
North Carolina-Pembr...
40.
So
Mia Little
26.21a
(2.9)
Western Carolina
41.
Fr
Kassidy Morton
26.22a
(2.5)
Wofford
42.
Fr
Jailah Grimes
26.24a
PR
(2.7)
North Carolina-Ashev...
43.
So
Jaida Cole
26.26a
PR
(2.7)
South Carolina Upstate
44.
So
Tori Long
26.35a
PR
(2.7)
Davidson
45.
Fr
Yanika McCrea
26.37a
PR
(2.5)
Shaw
46.
Fr
Anna Chasovskaia
26.39a
PR
(5.7)
Robert Morris (PA)
47.
Fr
Maya McQune
26.42a
PR
(1.6)
Belmont Abbey
48.
So
Angelica McNair
26.49a
(5.7)
North Carolina-Pembr...
49.
So
LaCherie Clarke
26.50a
SR
(5.0)
Shaw
50.
Fr
Jessica Norman
26.50a
PR
(4.3)
North Carolina Central
51.
Fr
Mikayla King
26.51a
PR
(.3)
North Carolina-Pembr...
52.
-
Wynter Guess
26.51a
PR
(1.6)
Platinum Sports Acad...
53.
Fr
Kellsie Whitehead
26.53a
(5.7)
Western Carolina
54.
Fr
Jade Smith
26.55a
PR
(3.0)
North Carolina A&T
55.
Fr
Elisha Cooper
26.56a
PR
(.3)
Malone
56.
Fr
Jennifer Thompson
26.72a
PR
(4.3)
Davidson
57.
So
Arianna Coleman
26.85a
SR
(5.7)
High Point
58.
Fr
Kira Ramsey
26.85a
PR
(.3)
Gardner-Webb
59.
So
Ashley Krieger
26.96a
PR
(1.6)
Malone
60.
So
Kyla Sanders
27.10a
PR
(4.3)
Shaw
61.
Fr
Rebekah Carr
27.11a
PR
(2.1)
Malone
62.
So
Katie Grimes
27.12a
PR
(.3)
Malone
63.
So
Maggie Poorman
27.13a
PR
(2.7)
Malone
64.
Jr
Tricia Panos
27.16a
SR
(2.7)
Robert Morris (PA)
65.
So
Kristen Stephens
27.24a
PR
(2.1)
East Carolina
66.
Fr
Nautica Friday
27.27a
PR
(3.2)
North Carolina-Green...
67.
Fr
Autumn Thomas
27.32a
PR
(2.1)
Concord
68.
Jr
Kaitlyn Thomas
27.32a
PR
(3.0)
North Carolina-Pembr...
69.
Fr
Laquisha Mcfarlane
27.34a
PR
(3.0)
Queens (NC)
70.
Sr
Jaylyn Vance
27.35a
SR
(.3)
Malone
71.
Sr
Erika Bridges
27.38a
PR
(2.1)
High Point
72.
Fr
Samantha Yamasaki
27.45a
PR
(4.3)
Liberty
73.
Fr
Kiara Price
27.56a
PR
(3.0)
East Tennessee State
74.
Fr
Riley Miller
27.56a
(2.7)
Bethel (IN)
75.
Fr
Meghan Lahr
27.57a
PR
(4.3)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
76.
Sr
Jaime Mangold
27.61a
PR
(3.2)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
77.
Jr
Chelsey Wakes
27.73a
(.3)
Bethel (IN)
78.
Sr
Farrah Young
27.75a
(2.1)
Lenoir-Rhyne
79.
Sr
Emily Luli
27.87a
PR
(4.3)
Malone
80.
Fr
Mariza Brooks
27.92a
PR
(3.0)
North Carolina-Ashev...
81.
Jr
Shatrika Lewis
28.00a
PR
(3.0)
Shaw
82.
So
Samantha Swackhammer
28.05a
PR
(.6)
High Point
83.
Fr
Aalyiah Belk
28.12a
PR
(3.0)
North Carolina-Ashev...
84.
So
Mikkayla Hailey
28.18a
SR
(2.1)
North Carolina-Green...
85.
Fr
Rion Griffin
28.28a
PR
(1.6)
South Carolina Upstate
86.
So
Linda Ault
28.34a
PR
(.6)
Concord
87.
So
Heather Chernutan
28.41a
PR
(2.7)
Concord
88.
Fr
Tyneshia Cowell
28.48a
PR
(3.2)
Barton
89.
Madison Reynolds
28.58a
(4.3)
Unattached
90.
So
Tyra Baptiste
28.67a
PR
(.6)
East Carolina
91.
Jr
A'lexus Newkirk
28.75a
(3.2)
Guilford
92.
Jr
Amanda Hall
28.82a
PR
(4.3)
Gardner-Webb
93.
Fr
Olivia Hogan
29.10a
PR
(.6)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
94.
So
Kaitlen Hubbard
29.14a
(3.0)
Concord
95.
Jr
Briana Millner
29.17a
SR
(3.2)
Shaw
96.
Fr
Abigail Dixon
29.17a
PR
(.6)
Belmont Abbey
97.
Fr
Kelsey Houser
29.25a
PR
(3.2)
Gardner-Webb
98.
Fr
Alexis Jackey
29.28a
(.3)
Bethel (IN)
99.
Fr
Leah Plummer
29.28a
PR
(.6)
Liberty
100.
Fr
Claire Mackin
29.69a
PR
(.6)
Washington & Lee
101.
Fr
Elizabeth Belvin
30.25a
PR
(.3)
Methodist U (NC)
102.
Jr
Kelsey Veldhuizen
30.53a
SR
(2.1)
Malone
103.
So
Amanda Harrison
33.16a
PR
(1.6)
Belmont Abbey
Jr
Imani McGhee
DNF
(5.0)
North Carolina A&T
Fr
Taylor Osgood
DNF
(.6)
North Carolina-Green...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tanner Ealum
54.43a
PR
Liberty
2.
Sr
Drew Davis
54.92a
PR
Lafayette
3.
Jr
Olivia Behymer
55.04a
PR
Liberty
4.
So
Kiana Seabrook
56.41a
SR
North Carolina Central
5.
So
Katherine Arbogast
57.54a
Elon
6.
So
Laura Dean
57.58a
PR
Wofford
7.
Fr
LaTisha Chambers
57.81a
PR
Radford
8.
So
Sally Woerner
58.02a
SR
Western Carolina
9.
So
Kayla Jordon
58.04a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
10.
So
Paiton Fair
58.10a
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.
So
Lauren Brzozowski
58.26a
SR
Elon
12.
Fr
Kassidy Morton
58.55a
PR
Wofford
13.
Araybian Lilly
58.77a
Unattached
14.
Jr
Courtney Bradley
59.02a
South Carolina Upstate
15.
Fr
Anna Chasovskaia
59.22a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
16.
So
Nicole Leonzo
59.38a
Liberty
17.
Jr
Arianna Whiteside
59.44a
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
18.
Jr
Maya Hinton
59.82a
Wake Forest
19.
So
Katie Grimes
59.83a
SR
Malone
20.
Jr
Lovasia Thomas
1:00.06a
North Carolina Central
21.
Fr
Tiyera Joseph
1:00.24a
PR
Wingate
22.
Fr
Rebekah Carr
1:00.53a
PR
Malone
23.
So
Angelica McNair
1:00.59a
North Carolina-Pembr...
24.
Fr
Elisha Cooper
1:00.66a
PR
Malone
25.
Fr
Zaidybelle Sanchez
1:00.79a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
26.
Sr
Destiny Todd
1:00.81a
PR
Wingate
27.
So
Essence Scott
1:00.99a
North Carolina-Pembr...
28.
Sr
Jordyn Rivenbark
1:01.13a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
29.
Fr
Meghan Lahr
1:01.15a
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
30.
So
Taylor Hamm
1:01.19a
PR
Concord
31.
So
Olivia Head
1:01.42a
PR
Wofford
32.
Sr
Emily Luli
1:01.51a
SR
Malone
33.
Fr
Cairo Booker
1:01.51a
PR
Wofford
34.
Fr
Nakai Matthews
1:01.64a
PR
North Carolina Central
35.
Fr
Destinie Little
1:01.72a
PR
Charleston Southern
36.
Fr
Tatiana Mills
1:01.79a
Western Carolina
37.
So
Ashley Krieger
1:01.90a
SR
Malone
38.
Fr
Kendall Toineeta
1:01.93a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
39.
Fr
Maggie McDermott
1:01.96a
PR
Liberty
40.
Fr
Rebecca Cadet
1:02.39a
PR
North Carolina Central
41.
Fr
Laquisha Mcfarlane
1:02.80a
Queens (NC)
42.
-
Cajazzalyn Hairston Wheeler
1:02.86a
PR
Platinum Sports Acad...
43.
Sr
Kara Farroni
1:03.02a
SR
Washington & Lee
44.
So
Traci Drayton
1:03.70a
SR
Charleston Southern
45.
So
Maggie Poorman
1:03.82a
PR
Malone
46.
Fr
Mariza Brooks
1:04.03a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
47.
Fr
Nicole Steiner
1:04.27a
PR
Emory
48.
Sr
Farrah Young
1:04.71a
SR
Lenoir-Rhyne
49.
Jr
Emily Scully
1:04.98a
PR
Wingate
50.
Fr
Olivia Hogan
1:05.08a
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
51.
Fr
Rion Griffin
1:05.11a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
52.
Sr
Emily O'Dell
1:05.17a
SR
Malone
53.
So
Amy Turlington
1:05.29a
PR
Gardner-Webb
54.
Fr
Mikayla King
1:05.60a
North Carolina-Pembr...
55.
Sr
Katherine Link
1:05.69a
North Carolina-Green...
56.
So
Tyra Baptiste
1:05.72a
SR
East Carolina
57.
Fr
Taylor Delaney
1:05.92a
North Carolina-Green...
58.
Jr
Amy Steller
1:06.07a
Guilford
59.
Sr
Jaime Mangold
1:07.21a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
60.
Sr
Kimberly Shaver
1:09.95a
North Carolina-Green...
61.
Jr
Makayla Yables
1:10.02a
SR
North Carolina-Green...
62.
Fr
Kelsey Barrett
1:11.16a
North Carolina-Green...
63.
Fr
Anna Habich
1:12.81a
North Carolina-Green...
64.
Fr
Kaitlyn Stone
1:14.45a
North Carolina-Green...
Fr
Amber Murphy
DNF
Malone
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Keaton Case
2:12.00a
High Point
2.
Jr
Sarah Sears
2:13.76a
PR
Davidson
3.
So
Kaitlyn Lingard
2:13.82a
SR
Western Carolina
4.
Sr
Erika Rector
2:14.47a
SR
Malone
5.
Sr
Lara-Ann Schwede
2:14.78a
Wake Forest
6.
Fr
G'Jasmyne Butler
2:14.83a
PR
North Carolina A&T
7.
Fr
Nuria Tillo-Prats
2:14.98a
PR
East Carolina
8.
Sr
Natalia Ocasio
2:15.81a
PR
High Point
9.
Sr
Kelsey Rea
2:16.27a
PR
Campbell
10.
Sr
Hannah Rieden
2:16.29a
Davidson
11.
Jr
Haylee Love
2:17.57a
PR
Anderson (SC)
12.
So
Clarke Hooper
2:18.37a
SR
Mt St. Mary's
13.
Jr
Gabrielle Stravach
2:18.77a
PR
Emory
14.
Jr
Rachel Crane
2:18.79a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
15.
So
Claire Nieusma
2:18.98a
PR
Davidson
16.
Fr
Golden Kumi-Darfor
2:19.53a
PR
Coastal Carolina
17.
Jr
Sierra Ponthiers
2:19.53a
Davidson
18.
So
Paiton Fair
2:19.55a
Lenoir-Rhyne
19.
Sr
Cozette Collin
2:19.90a
High Point
20.
So
Julia Brown
2:20.27a
SR
East Carolina
21.
Sr
Catherine Fonvielle
2:20.88a
SR
Washington & Lee
22.
Fr
Morgan Bridges
2:20.93a
PR
Anderson (SC)
23.
Fr
Kamryn Decarmo
2:21.32a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
24.
Fr
Khadijah Reid
2:21.35a
PR
North Carolina A&T
25.
Sr
Kiera Mooney
2:21.51a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
26.
Jr
Liliana Arnold
2:21.72a
SR
Washington & Lee
27.
So
Radhika Shah
2:21.97a
PR
Emory
28.
Fr
Nakai Matthews
2:22.33a
PR
North Carolina Central
29.
Jr
Brianna Meyrick
2:22.67a
PR
Campbell
30.
Fr
Jessica Duvall
2:22.69a
PR
Bethel (IN)
31.
Fr
Shannon Irwin
2:23.13a
PR
Tampa
32.
So
Christina Nikolaou
2:23.39a
SR
Western Carolina
33.
Fr
Asiah Robinson
2:23.53a
PR
East Carolina
34.
So
Maeve Andrews
2:23.84a
PR
Emory
35.
Jr
Kaelyn Yoder
2:24.09a
SR
Campbell
36.
Fr
Kendall Toineeta
2:24.40a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
37.
Sr
Summer McFadden
2:24.46a
SR
Queens (NC)
38.
Fr
Kaydi Ann Wint
2:24.47a
PR
Shaw
39.
Sr
Essence Jackson
2:24.52a
South Carolina Upstate
40.
Fr
Jordan Burgess
2:24.66a
PR
Emory
41.
So
Cory Wilson
2:24.96a
High Point
42.
Fr
Paige King
2:25.00a
Elon
43.
Fr
Julia Sirvinskas
2:25.07a
PR
Davidson
44.
So
Clare Ubersax
2:25.11a
SR
Emory
45.
Jr
Amanda Choma
2:25.37a
SR
Robert Morris (PA)
46.
Fr
Cara Gaudioso
2:25.48a
PR
East Carolina
47.
Fr
Rebecca Cadet
2:25.69a
PR
North Carolina Central
48.
Fr
Nicole Steiner
2:25.81a
PR
Emory
49.
Sr
Anastasia Kolesnitchenko
2:25.86a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
50.
Fr
Maria Gonchar
2:26.14a
PR
Liberty
51.
So
Percie Lyons
2:26.14a
PR
Radford
52.
Sr
Sahara Fletcher
2:26.25a
PR
East Tennessee State
53.
Fr
Emily Pitts
2:26.60a
PR
Anderson (SC)
54.
So
Julia Otranto
2:26.65a
PR
Belmont Abbey
55.
Jr
Anya Bunao
2:26.70a
SR
Wofford
56.
Jr
Aubree Collins
2:27.05a
PR
East Tennessee State
57.
So
Jamie Barnett
2:27.07a
SR
Wofford
58.
Fr
Mary Wilson
2:27.10a
Wofford
59.
Fr
Madeline Kole
2:27.17a
PR
Mt St. Mary's
60.
Sr
Emily O'Dell
2:27.43a
SR
Malone
61.
Sr
Meagan Fisher
2:27.46a
SR
Bethel (IN)
62.
Fr
Madison Paraskeva
2:27.91a
Wofford
63.
Sr
Sarah Heisner
2:28.40a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
64.
Fr
Brittany Ollivierre
2:28.54a
PR
Gardner-Webb
65.
So
Alicia DeCastro
2:28.93a
SR
Elon
66.
Sr
Rachel Rice
2:29.12a
SR
East Carolina
67.
So
Traci Drayton
2:29.71a
PR
Charleston Southern
68.
Sr
Katie Gamble
2:29.88a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
69.
Fr
Emily Lord
2:30.01a
PR
East Tennessee State
70.
Fr
Caroline Edmondson
2:30.07a
PR
Charleston Southern
71.
So
Kenna Knowles
2:30.22a
PR
Concord
72.
Jr
Katarina Ruehl
2:30.47a
Western Carolina
73.
Fr
Rebecca Faircloth
2:30.75a
PR
Anderson (SC)
74.
Fr
Kelsey Kiser
2:30.84a
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
75.
Fr
Areale Frazier
2:30.94a
PR
Charleston Southern
76.
Jr
Kelsey Warren
2:31.06a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
77.
Jr
Eryn Clark
2:31.45a
SR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
78.
Fr
Cayla Rodney
2:32.32a
PR
East Carolina
79.
Jr
Erica Fischer
2:32.39a
SR
Emory
80.
Fr
Olivia Cooper
2:32.77a
PR
Washington & Lee
81.
So
Allison Brennan
2:33.01a
PR
Radford
82.
Fr
Charis Dinger
2:33.05a
High Point
83.
So
Jessica Eaton
2:33.15a
PR
Liberty
84.
Fr
Lindsey Pritchard
2:33.28a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
85.
Fr
Melody Jordan
2:33.44a
PR
Malone
86.
Jr
Maddie Lowe
2:33.66a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
87.
So
Karleigh Thompson
2:34.16a
Concord
88.
Jr
Libby Jennette
2:35.11a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
89.
So
Rebeka Parent
2:36.26a
SR
Wofford
90.
Fr
Carolyn Skledar
2:36.55a
PR
Malone
91.
So
Kayla Wetherell
2:37.24a
North Carolina-Green...
92.
Jr
Amy Steller
2:37.89a
PR
Guilford
93.
So
Bailey Knowles
2:38.02a
SR
Concord
94.
Fr
Julia Moody
2:38.69a
PR
Washington & Lee
95.
Fr
Brette Linkenhoker
2:38.87a
PR
Belmont Abbey
96.
Fr
Amber Murphy
2:40.61a
PR
Malone
97.
Fr
Olivia Hodge
2:41.08a
PR
Radford
98.
So
Kelley Petroski
2:41.46a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
99.
Jr
Valerie Walker
2:43.36a
PR
Gardner-Webb
100.
Fr
Sydney Vanhoy
2:43.86a
PR
Malone
101.
So
Hayley Flower
2:44.31a
Lenoir-Rhyne
102.
Fr
Dana Risley
2:45.52a
PR
Malone
103.
Fr
Alex Vandenberg
2:55.56a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
104.
So
Kayli Reyna
2:58.89a
PR
Guilford
105.
Sr
Kate Jenkins-Sullivan
3:07.25a
Guilford
106.
Sr
Ava Nadel
3:17.21a
SR
Guilford
107.
Jr
Sommer Fanney
3:58.57a
Guilford
Jr
Chandler Washburn
DNF
Wofford
Fr
Tatiana Mills
DNF
Western Carolina
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Keaton Case
4:31.99a
PR
High Point
2.
Fr
Mikayla Richardson
4:32.76a
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
So
Jennifer Fleming
4:34.15a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Jr
Haylee Love
4:34.64a
PR
Anderson (SC)
5.
Sr
Cozette Collin
4:35.77a
SR
High Point
6.
Jr
Gabrielle Stravach
4:36.46a
PR
Emory
7.
So
Caroline Yarbrough
4:37.43a
PR
Davidson
8.
Fr
Sara Freix
4:37.48a
PR
Virginia Tech
9.
Katie Farina
4:37.90a
Unattached
10.
Sr
Abigail Motley
4:39.27a
PR
Virginia Tech
11.
Sr
Brittany Truitt
4:40.88a
North Georgia
12.
So
Chelsea Smith
4:41.11a
PR
Elon
13.
So
Sophia Mills
4:41.92a
PR
Davidson
14.
So
Delaney McDowell
4:42.21a
PR
Liberty
15.
Fr
Brooke Turner
4:43.76a
PR
Liberty
16.
So
Lisha Van Onselen
4:44.59a
SR
Coastal Carolina
17.
Sr
Amina Alvarez Barkane
4:44.87a
PR
Campbell
18.
So
Lucie Noall
4:45.26a
SR
Queens (NC)
19.
Sr
Natalia Ocasio
4:45.28a
High Point
20.
Sr
Hayden Bates
4:45.96a
PR
Davidson
21.
So
Hannah Wolkenhauer
4:46.34a
PR
Queens (NC)
22.
Fr
Madeline Kole
4:46.88a
PR
Mt St. Mary's
23.
Fr
Mary Wilson
4:47.69a
PR
Wofford
24.
Sr
Sydney Teague
4:48.25a
PR
East Carolina
25.
Fr
Cate Stone
4:48.36a
PR
Virginia Tech
26.
Jr
Corey Weiss
4:50.04a
PR
Elon
27.
So
Amanda Swaak
4:50.13a
SR
Virginia Tech
28.
Fr
Susannah Cate
4:50.97a
PR
Davidson
29.
So
Madison Hiatt
4:51.64a
Wingate
30.
So
Maeve Andrews
4:52.60a
PR
Emory
31.
So
Shannon Quinn
4:53.29a
SR
Virginia Tech
32.
Jr
Valerie Griesche
4:53.35a
Wingate
33.
Jr
Morgan Anderson
4:54.32a
SR
East Carolina
34.
So
Kayla Fisher
4:54.43a
PR
East Carolina
35.
Jr
Samantha Teague
4:54.74a
SR
East Carolina
36.
Sr
Sarah Heisner
4:55.28a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
37.
Fr
Jessica Duvall
4:56.37a
PR
Bethel (IN)
38.
So
Jamie Barnett
4:56.40a
SR
Wofford
39.
Fr
Erin Hansel
4:56.74a
PR
Liberty
40.
Jr
Rachel Koons
4:57.54a
PR
Malone
41.
Fr
Kathryn Kenwood
4:57.83a
PR
Wake Forest
42.
Fr
Emily Smith
4:58.33a
PR
Elon
43.
Fr
Elizabeth Hutton
4:58.33a
PR
Liberty
44.
So
Kelly Coleman
4:58.53a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
45.
So
Kayla Tracy
4:59.24a
Coastal Carolina
46.
So
Victoria Cooke
4:59.58a
PR
East Carolina
47.
Fr
Charis Dinger
5:01.13a
PR
High Point
48.
Fr
Camille Martin
5:01.29a
PR
North Carolina A&T
49.
Jr
Juliet Salgueiro
5:01.37a
PR
Wingate
50.
Jr
Katarina Ruehl
5:01.68a
SR
Western Carolina
51.
So
Percie Lyons
5:02.47a
SR
Radford
52.
Sr
Anastasia Kolesnitchenko
5:02.86a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
53.
Fr
Katie MacTurk
5:03.10a
PR
Davidson
54.
Jr
Gabby Cortese
5:03.23a
PR
Gardner-Webb
55.
Jr
Erica Fischer
5:03.73a
PR
Emory
56.
Sr
Lindsey Bray
5:05.81a
SR
Liberty
57.
Sr
Essence Jackson
5:06.23a
SR
South Carolina Upstate
58.
Fr
Rachel Wentworth
5:06.34a
PR
Malone
59.
So
Bailey Knowles
5:06.35a
PR
Concord
60.
Fr
Gabby Delbo
5:06.42a
PR
Liberty
61.
Jr
Sommer Fanney
5:07.47a
PR
Guilford
62.
So
Sarah Lemon
5:07.54a
Coastal Carolina
63.
Jr
Amy Jackson
5:07.90a
PR
Wingate
64.
So
Allison Brennan
5:09.23a
SR
Radford
65.
Sr
Amy Castle
5:09.47a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
66.
Fr
Cayla Rodney
5:10.90a
PR
East Carolina
67.
Fr
Kendall Toineeta
5:12.02a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
68.
So
Victoria Clinton
5:12.28a
SR
Liberty
69.
Fr
Olivia Hodge
5:13.66a
PR
Radford
70.
Fr
Kelsey Kiser
5:13.82a
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
71.
So
Kenna Knowles
5:13.86a
PR
Concord
72.
Sr
Kaitlyn Hutchins
5:15.71a
PR
Liberty
73.
Fr
Annie Hetzel
5:16.39a
PR
Belmont Abbey
74.
Fr
Rebecca Faircloth
5:16.62a
PR
Anderson (SC)
75.
Fr
Emma Pettit
5:17.17a
PR
Davidson
76.
Fr
Carolyn Skledar
5:17.87a
PR
Malone
77.
Fr
Alexis Carpenter
5:18.93a
PR
Coastal Carolina
78.
Jr
Mariah Quintero
5:19.18a
PR
Radford
79.
So
Amy Turlington
5:19.34a
PR
Gardner-Webb
80.
Fr
Lleana Zeissner
5:21.20a
PR
Emory
81.
Jr
Kelsey Warren
5:22.37a
South Carolina Upstate
82.
Fr
Makayla Mohre
5:24.37a
PR
Malone
83.
Fr
Dana Risley
5:24.46a
PR
Malone
84.
Fr
Hannah Jones
5:25.61a
Gardner-Webb
85.
So
Ashton Dilley
5:26.07a
South Carolina Upstate
86.
So
Rebeka Fadgyas
5:26.45a
PR
Wofford
87.
So
Rachel White
5:27.38a
PR
Gardner-Webb
88.
Fr
Maria Martin
5:27.55a
PR
Malone
89.
Fr
Allyson Mattera
5:31.37a
Methodist U (NC)
90.
So
Mekides Tamerat
5:32.66a
SR
Methodist U (NC)
91.
Fr
Giovanna Leone
5:32.92a
PR
Coastal Carolina
92.
Jr
Eryn Clark
5:33.74a
PR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
93.
Jr
Sydney Davis
5:35.61a
PR
Gardner-Webb
94.
Fr
Emily Shuler
5:38.28a
PR
Belmont Abbey
95.
Fr
Sydney Vanhoy
5:40.57a
PR
Malone
96.
Fr
Kate Golinsky
5:40.59a
Concord
97.
Fr
Meghan Araldi
5:42.03a
PR
Barton
98.
Jr
Libby Jennette
5:46.50a
PR
South Carolina Upstate
99.
So
Justice Nelson
6:00.53a
PR
Belmont Abbey
100.
Fr
Theresa Wilson
6:06.29a
PR
Belmont Abbey
101.
So
Quiona Moore
6:08.65a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
102.
Fr
Patricia Rutto
6:30.12a
South Carolina Upstate
Fr
Mandi Moxie
DNF
Queens (NC)
Sr
Summer McFadden
DNF
Queens (NC)
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Letitia Saayman
16:50.96a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Katie Kennedy
17:15.62a
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Fr
Sarah Edwards
17:35.30a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Fr
Anna Van Wyk
17:40.37a
PR
Liberty
5.
Fr
Sophia Tasselmyer
17:44.66a
PR
Elon
6.
So
Hannah Thompson
17:44.81a
PR
Malone
7.
Jr
Jade Smith
17:53.79a
PR
Malone
8.
Sr
Kerri Dalton
17:54.29a
PR
Roanoke
9.
Molly Nunn
18:08.00a
Unattached
10.
Sr
Kat Bouton
18:17.97a
SR
Liberty
11.
Adriana Piekarewicz
18:22.81a
Unattached
12.
Fr
Kylie Hennessey
18:25.60a
High Point
13.
Fr
Bethany Weaver
18:30.25a
PR
East Carolina
14.
Jr
Sydney Lautzenheiser
18:33.22a
Wingate
15.
So
Martha Coleman
18:36.90a
PR
Anderson (SC)
16.
Jr
Hannah Campbell
18:37.59a
SR
Malone
17.
So
Abby Bozarth
18:38.80a
PR
Anderson (SC)
18.
Fr
Shawnda Martin
18:39.51a
PR
Western Carolina
19.
Fr
Madeline Fitch
18:40.72a
PR
Campbell
20.
Jr
Phoebe Schneider
18:42.19a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
21.
Jr
Tru Powell
18:44.91a
SR
Emory
22.
Fr
Sami King
18:48.85a
PR
Elon
23.
Jr
Laura Tweedie
18:50.66a
SR
Malone
24.
Sr
Heather Cuddington
18:55.38a
PR
Barton
25.
Fr
Taryn Schoen
19:00.47a
PR
Wofford
26.
Sr
Erin Moomaw
19:06.06a
PR
Malone
27.
Fr
Katie Bearup
19:13.11a
PR
Washington & Lee
28.
Fr
Tori Spiezio
19:16.36a
PR
Emory
29.
Fr
Lindsey Trotter
19:18.30a
PR
Western Carolina
30.
Jr
Ellen Bauer
19:23.59a
PR
Roanoke
31.
Jr
Sharon Kiptoo
19:26.15a
PR
Barton
32.
So
Ali Bowen
19:27.96a
PR
Campbell
33.
Carmen Davis
19:34.78a
Unattached
34.
So
Maddie Buddenberg
19:37.79a
SR
Anderson (SC)
35.
Fr
Aidan Payton
19:44.86a
Concord
36.
So
Megan Brewer
19:52.55a
North Carolina-Ashev...
37.
Fr
Kristina Koh
19:53.71a
PR
Emory
38.
Jr
Sarah DeSantis
19:55.55a
PR
North Carolina-Green...
39.
Fr
Jade Baldwin
19:56.71a
PR
Campbell
40.
Jr
Blakely Gantt
20:10.07a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
41.
So
Kaylin Kessinger
20:24.09a
Concord
42.
Jr
Leah Jostes
20:24.80a
South Carolina Upstate
43.
Fr
Ellie Bradach
20:36.70a
PR
Washington & Lee
44.
Fr
Bethany Thornhill
20:41.17a
PR
Charleston Southern
45.
Fr
Alicia Chaves
20:46.98a
South Carolina Upstate
46.
Fr
Brooke Zeman
20:52.60a
Lenoir-Rhyne
47.
So
Ruby Lewis
20:54.01a
South Carolina Upstate
48.
So
Brynn Adams
20:55.82a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
49.
Jr
Storm-Alexis Gandy
20:57.10a
South Carolina Upstate
50.
Jr
Michaela Williams
20:59.33a
PR
Gardner-Webb
51.
Fr
Ashley Golbus
21:01.23a
PR
Wofford
52.
Jr
Judith Melly
21:02.42a
SR
Barton
53.
Fr
Christina Mcguirt
21:16.26a
PR
Gardner-Webb
54.
Fr
Paige Furrie
23:02.23a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
55.
So
Catrina Russell
23:02.62a
PR
Concord
56.
Sr
Ava Nadel
23:45.62a
SR
Guilford
57.
Fr
Erin Johnson
25:46.25a
PR
Methodist U (NC)
Jr
Tessa Riley
DNF
Virginia Tech
So
Victoria Cooke
DNF
East Carolina
So
Kayla Fisher
DNF
East Carolina
Sr
Sydney Teague
DNF
East Carolina
Sr
Morgan Neher
DNF
Wingate
Sr
Caitlyn Sheva
DNF
East Carolina
Jr
Maura McDonnell
DNF
East Carolina
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sophie Cemaj
38:26.73a
PR
Emory
2.
Zola Pieterse
38:34.24a
Unattached
3.
So
Shannon McAndrew
39:28.47a
PR
Wofford
4.
Jr
Maggie Prorok
39:35.02a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
5.
Jr
Rachel Byrd
39:56.69a
SR
Coastal Carolina
6.
Sr
Kacie Erb
43:29.37a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
7.
So
Megan Stemple
43:39.37a
PR
Concord
8.
Jr
Kristin Lee
48:27.30a
Concord
So
Courtney Kerr
DNF
High Point
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lilla Juhasz
13.64a
SR
(1.9)
Campbell
2.
Sr
Hunter Roberts
13.77a
(1.9)
Wake Forest
3.
Shamaz Quince
14.07a
(1.9)
Unattached
4.
Jr
Kennedy Holton
14.16a
SR
(1.9)
South Carolina Upstate
5.
Fr
Jazmine Gooden
14.22a
(1.9)
Western Carolina
6.
Jr
Kayli Nichols
14.34a
PR
(1.5)
North Carolina-Ashev...
7.
Fr
Isis Welch
14.43a
PR
(.4)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
8.
11
Corbin Mclean
14.45a
PR
(1.9)
Platinum Sports Acad...
9.
Fr
Katie Dodson
14.46a
PR
(1.9)
Liberty
10.
Fr
Deja Stevenson
14.57a
PR
(1.5)
North Carolina Central
11.
Sr
Jessica Shelton
14.58a
SR
(1.9)
Radford
12.
Jr
Ramira Mayse
14.59a
SR
(.4)
North Carolina-Wilmi...
13.
Sr
Destinee Williams
14.70a
SR
(1.5)
Shaw
14.
Sr
Monica Mallory
14.77a
PR
(.4)
Radford
15.
Fr
Tenae Washington
14.85a
PR
(.4)
Radford
16.
Fr
Naomi Whitaker
14.85a
PR
(2.7)
East Carolina
17.
Sr
Destinie Sykes
14.91a
SR
(.4)
South Carolina Upstate
18.
Jr
Jeanna Cube
14.93a
PR
(3.9)
North Carolina-Pembr...
19.
Fr
Jamina Morris
14.95a
PR
(1.5)
Barton
20.
So
Nateja Hale
14.96a
PR
(1.5)
North Carolina Central
21.
Jr
Klerianne Etanislao
14.98a
PR
(3.9)
Liberty
22.
Sr
Amy Collins
15.02a
PR
(1.5)
Wake Forest
23.
So
Jazmine Burse
15.04a
SR
(.4)
South Carolina Upstate
24.
Fr
Jaiden Mulder
15.06a
PR
(1.2)
Liberty
25.
So
Kristen Stephens
15.11a
PR
(3.9)
East Carolina
26.
Jr
Moriah Fitzgerald
15.15a
PR
(3.9)
Mt St. Mary's
27.
So
Gianna Thompson
15.37a
PR
(3.9)
Wingate
28.
Jr
Timia Easley
15.46a
PR
(-.4)
East Tennessee State
29.
Sr
Natalia Hinton
15.49a
(1.5)
Mt St. Mary's
30.
Fr
Alexis Fonville
15.50a
PR
(-.4)
Gardner-Webb
31.
Fr
Page Peterson
15.54a
PR
(3.9)
Gardner-Webb
32.
Sr
Tiffany Martin
15.62a
SR
(1.5)
Shaw
33.
Jr
Lydia Laws
15.63a
SR
(.4)
Elon
34.
Jr
Jordan Banks
15.86a
PR
(2.7)
Wake Forest
35.
Fr
Jessica Miller
15.93a
(-.4)
Bethel (IN)
36.
So
Tamilia Wright
16.08a
(-.4)
Western Carolina
37.
Jr
Kelsey Veldhuizen
16.13a
SR
(3.9)
Malone
38.
So
Samantha Swackhammer
16.15a
PR
(1.2)
High Point
39.
Sr
Mary Briceland
16.17a
PR
(2.3)
Malone
40.
Fr
Madelynn McDermott
16.21a
PR
(2.3)
Malone
41.
Jr
Imani McGhee
16.25a
PR
(2.7)
North Carolina A&T
42.
Fr
Becca Spencer
16.27a
(-.4)
Bethel (IN)
43.
Fr
Nikki Doherty
16.28a
PR
(-.4)
Washington & Lee
44.
Fr
Jade Smith
16.28a
PR
(2.7)
North Carolina A&T
45.
Fr
Aalyiah Belk
16.35a
PR
(1.2)
North Carolina-Ashev...
46.
Fr
Madison Mueseler
16.49a
PR
(2.3)
Robert Morris (PA)
47.
Jr
Kaleigh Hinton
16.65a
SR
(-.4)
Washington & Lee
48.
Fr
Hannah Sparacio
16.69a
PR
(2.3)
Gardner-Webb
49.
So
Allison Wilson
16.73a
PR
(2.3)
East Tennessee State
50.
Fr
Savannah Lamb
16.89a
PR
(1.2)
Belmont Abbey
51.
Fr
Kiara Price
16.92a
(1.2)
East Tennessee State
52.
Jr
Sara Hayes
16.94a
PR
(1.2)
Wofford
53.
Fr
Jacques Tucker
17.26a
PR
(2.3)
North Carolina-Pembr...
54.
Fr
Paige Svendsen
17.37a
PR
(2.7)
Malone
55.
So
Alison Peacock
17.51a
PR
(1.2)
Washington & Lee
56.
Sr
Merideth Byl
17.94a
(1.2)
Gardner-Webb
57.
So
Kaitlen Hubbard
18.20a
SR
(2.3)
Concord
58.
Fr
Annelle Grealis
18.37a
(2.7)
Lenoir-Rhyne
Fr
Aaliyah Rodgers
DNF
(-.4)
Elon
Jr
Emily Dixon
DNF
(.4)
Elon
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jennifer Esposito
59.32a
PR
Wake Forest
2.
So
Dasha Arnaut
59.56a
PR
Western Carolina
3.
Sr
Tatiana Wolfe
1:01.17a
Campbell
4.
Fr
Tenae Washington
1:01.89a
PR
Radford
5.
Jr
Kayli Nichols
1:02.01a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
6.
Tiana Thomas
1:02.53a
Blue Devil TC
7.
Jr
Lydia Laws
1:02.93a
Elon
8.
Jr
Klerianne Etanislao
1:03.00a
PR
Liberty
9.
Jr
Emma Gallagher
1:03.34a
PR
Wake Forest
10.
Fr
Naomi Whitaker
1:03.88a
PR
East Carolina
11.
Sr
Mary Witmer
1:03.99a
Liberty
12.
So
Emmy Geis
1:04.38a
High Point
13.
So
Kennedy Thorne
1:04.54a
SR
North Carolina A&T
14.
So
Alison Peacock
1:04.66a
PR
Washington & Lee
15.
Jr
Kathy Fisher
1:04.66a
PR
Queens (NC)
16.
So
Meagan Henderson
1:04.66a
PR
Elon
17.
Jr
Kennedy Holton
1:05.44a
South Carolina Upstate
18.
So
Marisa Scott
1:05.74a
PR
Western Carolina
19.
Jr
Asia Hart
1:05.78a
SR
Queens (NC)
20.
Fr
Madison Mueseler
1:06.23a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
21.
Jr
CeAnna Soper
1:06.34a
High Point
22.
So
Jasmyn Gillespie
1:07.15a
SR
High Point
23.
So
McKenzie Schrank
1:07.45a
SR
Radford
24.
Sr
Destinie Sykes
1:07.57a
South Carolina Upstate
25.
11
Corbin Mclean
1:07.73a
PR
Platinum Sports Acad...
26.
Sr
Cara Myrtle
1:07.87a
SR
Radford
27.
Fr
Eugenia Gil-Soriano
1:08.20a
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
28.
Fr
Madeline Ward
1:08.89a
PR
Wake Forest
29.
Fr
Madelynn McDermott
1:10.09a
PR
Malone
30.
Fr
Paige Svendsen
1:10.54a
PR
Malone
31.
So
Hayley Moyer
1:10.63a
SR
Emory
32.
Fr
Jacques Tucker
1:10.95a
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
33.
Fr
Anika Weisbrod
1:11.85a
PR
High Point
34.
Fr
Annelle Grealis
1:12.96a
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
35.
Fr
Brittany Mallette
1:13.56a
PR
Roanoke
36.
Fr
Hannah Sparacio
1:14.64a
PR
Gardner-Webb
37.
So
Madison Sanders
1:16.43a
SR
Concord
38.
So
Elisabeth Marshall
1:31.91a
SR
Guilford
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Olivia Gardner
11:01.01a
PR
Anderson (SC)
2.
Sr
Sarah Fahmy
11:01.98a
PR
Wake Forest
3.
So
Beatrice Boylan
11:07.65a
PR
Wake Forest
4.
Fr
Zoe Geis
11:14.40a
PR
High Point
5.
Jr
Alesia Muklebust
11:22.79a
PR
Coastal Carolina
6.
Sr
Mia Eisenhandler
11:26.76a
PR
Emory
7.
Sr
Alyssa Johnson
11:36.85a
SR
Wingate
8.
Sr
Courtney Rice
11:41.55a
SR
Radford
9.
Sr
Caitlyn Sheva
11:42.21a
SR
East Carolina
10.
Sr
Gabrielle Merritt
11:46.57a
SR
Wake Forest
11.
So
Clare Ubersax
11:54.32a
PR
Emory
12.
Jr
Anya Bunao
11:57.91a
SR
Wofford
13.
Jr
Miranda Green
12:00.65a
SR
North Carolina A&T
14.
Jr
Maura McDonnell
12:07.96a
SR
East Carolina
15.
Sr
Madison Burkholder
12:10.94a
PR
Charleston Southern
16.
Jr
Abigail Hotaling
12:10.94a
SR
Emory
17.
So
Taylor Creagh
12:31.68a
SR
Coastal Carolina
18.
Sr
Jenna Ford
12:52.63a
SR
Gardner-Webb
19.
Sr
Catherine George
12:53.37a
North Carolina-Pembr...
Sr
Megan Delamer
DNF
Queens (NC)
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
46.14a
Western Carolina
2.
Relay Team
47.81a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
3.
Relay Team
48.73a
South Carolina Upstate
4.
Relay Team
48.88a
Wingate
5.
Relay Team
48.98a
Shaw
6.
Relay Team
49.04a
Davidson
7.
Relay Team
49.20a
Wofford
8.
Relay Team
49.30a
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.
Relay Team
49.94a
Concord
10.
Relay Team
50.13a
Gardner-Webb
11.
Relay Team
50.40a
High Point
12.
Relay Team
51.05a
Gardner-Webb
13.
Relay Team
54.52a
Wofford
Relay Team
DQ
Campbell
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:51.63a
Wake Forest
2.
Relay Team
3:56.04a
North Carolina-Ashev...
3.
Relay Team
3:57.83a
Wofford
4.
Relay Team
3:58.52a
Elon
5.
Relay Team
3:59.15a
Radford
6.
Relay Team
4:02.15a
High Point
7.
Relay Team
4:04.72a
Gardner-Webb
8.
Relay Team
4:06.05a
Wake Forest
9.
Relay Team
4:08.33a
Davidson
10.
Relay Team
4:08.89a
Shaw
11.
Relay Team
4:12.05a
Methodist U (NC)
12.
Relay Team
4:12.23a
Concord
13.
Relay Team
4:13.13a
Platinum Sports Acad...
14.
Relay Team
4:13.39a
Wofford
15.
Relay Team
4:18.34a
High Point
16.
Relay Team
4:32.88a
Concord
Relay Team
DNF
Lenoir-Rhyne
Relay Team
DNF
Gardner-Webb
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hailey Cook
14.90m
SR
Western Carolina
2.
Jr
Dasiana Larson
13.71m
Liberty
3.
Sr
Breanna Warren
13.71m
Elon
4.
Jr
Bryanna Hames
13.34m
Elon
5.
Sarah Mitchell
13.17m
Unattached
6.
So
Erin Sample
13.08m
PR
Mt St. Mary's
7.
So
Simone Williams
13.03m
SR
Western Carolina
8.
Sr
Nailha Rose-Delia
12.91m
SR
Radford
9.
Jr
Alexis Dickerson
12.56m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
10.
Fr
Alexus Foreman
12.52m
PR
Charleston Southern
11.
So
Holly Arey
12.49m
SR
Liberty
12.
Fr
Skylar Barthelmes
12.38m
Elon
13.
Jr
Athanette Tucker
12.18m
Wingate
14.
Fr
Briana Sims
12.14m
PR
Charleston Southern
15.
Sr
Alisha Blackmon
12.14m
SR
Western Carolina
16.
So
Kayln Brown
11.90m
South Carolina Upstate
17.
Fr
Tiara Derosa
11.85m
PR
Shaw
18.
Fr
Mahogani Holiday
11.83m
PR
Western Carolina
19.
Fr
Queen Walker
11.55m
Bethel (IN)
20.
Fr
Amy Yarborough
11.53m
PR
Western Carolina
21.
Fr
Autumn Drayton
11.51m
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.
Jr
Andrea Garcia
11.48m
North Carolina-Pembr...
23.
Fr
Madison McCoy
11.34m
PR
Charleston Southern
24.
Fr
Desiree Whitley
11.34m
PR
Barton
25.
Fr
Milan Williams
11.32m
PR
Charleston Southern
26.
Jr
Trisha Cousino
11.27m
Bethel (IN)
27.
Fr
Tiffany Dunham
11.25m
PR
Western Carolina
28.
Jr
Kelsey Stonehocker
11.21m
Methodist U (NC)
29.
Fr
Anastasia Kramer
10.82m
PR
Radford
30.
Jr
Melanie Nellis
10.71m
Bethel (IN)
31.
Fr
Jesslyn Manni
10.59m
Mt St. Mary's
32.
So
Makeena Wray
10.59m
Wingate
33.
So
Hannah Hinson
10.55m
SR
Wingate
34.
Jr
Imani Abraham
10.55m
SR
North Carolina A&T
35.
Fr
Ty Liah Muse
10.13m
PR
High Point
36.
So
Jazmine Burse
9.92m
South Carolina Upstate
Sr
Domonique Jones
FOUL
Lenoir-Rhyne
Fr
Areale Frazier
FOUL
Charleston Southern
Sr
Kelsey Rohrig
FOUL
East Carolina
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bryanna Hames
50.88m
Elon
2.
So
Holly Arey
47.65m
PR
Liberty
3.
Sr
Breanna Warren
46.79m
Elon
4.
Jr
Makenzi Holmes-Digiovine
45.69m
SR
High Point
5.
Fr
Tiara Derosa
44.78m
PR
Shaw
6.
Fr
Madison McCoy
43.64m
PR
Charleston Southern
7.
So
Hannah Hinson
41.77m
PR
Wingate
8.
Sarah Mitchell
41.72m
Unattached
9.
Jr
Alexis Dickerson
41.49m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
10.
Fr
Mahogani Holiday
40.92m
PR
Western Carolina
11.
Sr
Catherine Oyarzun
40.53m
PR
Liberty
11.
Sr
Caroline Pallini
40.53m
SR
Coastal Carolina
13.
Sr
Hailey Cook
40.51m
Western Carolina
14.
Sr
Jaszmine Bowman
40.17m
SR
North Carolina Central
15.
Fr
Autumn Drayton
40.00m
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.
So
Simone Williams
39.93m
PR
Western Carolina
17.
Fr
Skylar Barthelmes
39.09m
Elon
18.
Fr
Briana Sims
38.56m
PR
Charleston Southern
19.
Fr
Jesslyn Manni
38.43m
PR
Mt St. Mary's
20.
Fr
Milan Williams
38.18m
PR
Charleston Southern
21.
So
Kayln Brown
37.63m
PR
South Carolina Upstate
22.
So
Daisy Borders
36.89m
PR
Davidson
23.
Sr
Domonique Jones
36.34m
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.
So
Paris Wagner
35.60m
SR
Emory
25.
Jr
Imani Abraham
35.21m
SR
North Carolina A&T
26.
Jr
Danielle Konopelski
35.20m
SR
Queens (NC)
27.
Fr
Anastasia Kramer
34.77m
PR
Radford
28.
Fr
Kelsi Sheldon
34.65m
North Carolina-Pembr...
29.
So
Erin Sample
34.30m
Mt St. Mary's
30.
Fr
Rachel Rouse
34.26m
Western Carolina
31.
Fr
Ty Liah Muse
34.17m
PR
High Point
32.
Fr
Amy Yarborough
34.08m
Western Carolina
33.
Fr
Cailen Blaire
33.56m
PR
Gardner-Webb
34.
So
Makeena Wray
33.52m
Wingate
35.
Fr
Alexus Foreman
33.22m
PR
Charleston Southern
36.
Fr
Janae Cunningham
32.12m
Barton
37.
Fr
Taylor Gardin
25.69m
PR
Wingate
Fr
Allison Torrance
FOUL
High Point
Jr
Andrea Garcia
FOUL
North Carolina-Pembr...
So
Keryn Lumpkin
FOUL
Bethel (IN)
Carly Fischer
FOUL
Unattached
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kelly Yanucil
48.13m
SR
Mt St. Mary's
2.
Jr
Chloe White
44.64m
SR
Coastal Carolina
3.
Fr
Carly Peters
42.65m
Davidson
4.
Christine Rickert
42.55m
Unattached
5.
Fr
Morgan Boyle
42.28m
PR
Coastal Carolina
6.
Sr
Ella Fox
41.73m
Queens (NC)
7.
So
Paige Olausen
39.97m
PR
Roanoke
8.
Jr
Sarah Lucich
39.23m
PR
Queens (NC)
9.
Sr
Johanna Schonecker
37.68m
Queens (NC)
10.
Jr
Mackenzie Vermette
35.60m
PR
High Point
11.
So
Marissa Cain
33.54m
Coastal Carolina
12.
Sam Welborn
33.39m
Unattached
13.
Jr
Jeanna Cube
32.89m
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
14.
Sr
Merideth Byl
32.39m
SR
Gardner-Webb
15.
Jr
Emily Dixon
30.18m
PR
Elon
16.
Sr
Jaimie Sheppard
30.16m
SR
Lafayette
17.
Fr
Megan Newton
29.58m
PR
Charleston Southern
18.
Fr
Anika Weisbrod
29.30m
High Point
19.
So
Morgan Sheehan
27.77m
North Carolina-Pembr...
20.
Sr
Erika Bridges
27.52m
High Point
21.
So
Carolyn Sullivan
26.52m
PR
Wingate
22.
Fr
Jocelyn Lowe
26.39m
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.
Fr
Kelsi Sheldon
25.95m
North Carolina-Pembr...
24.
Jr
Kelsey Veldhuizen
25.86m
SR
Malone
25.
Fr
Autumn Drayton
25.53m
Lenoir-Rhyne
26.
Fr
Amy Yarborough
25.28m
PR
Western Carolina
27.
Jr
Natalie Nelson
24.90m
PR
Belmont Abbey
28.
Madison Reynolds
24.76m
Unattached
29.
So
Erin Troyer
24.40m
SR
Wofford
30.
So
Gianna Thompson
24.00m
PR
Wingate
31.
So
Kaitlen Hubbard
22.71m
PR
Concord
32.
So
Grace Carll
22.36m
PR
Roanoke
33.
Jr
Amanda Hall
21.56m
SR
Gardner-Webb
34.
Jr
Sara Hayes
19.88m
SR
Wofford
35.
Sr
Laura Adair
18.23m
Guilford
36.
So
Genevieve Hicken
17.41m
SR
Belmont Abbey
So
Jazmine Burse
FOUL
South Carolina Upstate
Fr
Areale Frazier
FOUL
Charleston Southern
High Jump
Group A
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erin Zappia
1.67m
SR
Liberty
2.
Sr
Shenelle Mckay
1.67m
SR
Campbell
2.
Sr
Amy Collins
1.67m
PR
Wake Forest
4.
So
Kylie Polsgrove
1.62m
SR
Liberty
5.
Sr
Danielle Carmen
1.57m
SR
Robert Morris (PA)
6.
Fr
Naomi Whitaker
1.57m
PR
East Carolina
7.
Fr
Jade Smith
1.57m
PR
North Carolina A&T
8.
Sr
Katy Harriman
1.52m
SR
Radford
9.
So
Mara Briggs
1.52m
SR
Roanoke
9.
So
Rebekah Fox
1.52m
East Tennessee State
9.
Jr
Emily Dixon
1.52m
SR
Elon
9.
Fr
Olga Branney
1.52m
PR
Malone
9.
Jr
Taylor Reynolds
1.52m
PR
Queens (NC)
14.
So
Nicole Florio
1.52m
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
14.
Jr
Deja Burks
1.52m
North Carolina-Pembr...
12.
Fr
Ivanna Jones
1.47m
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
12.
So
Charlotte Morrow
1.47m
High Point
18.
Sr
Jessica Shelton
1.47m
SR
Radford
19.
Fr
Imani Bennett
1.47m
PR
Western Carolina
20.
Jr
Jordan Banks
1.47m
PR
Wake Forest
1.
Madison Reynolds
1.43m
Unattached
5.
So
Jordan Small
1.43m
SR
Emory
17.
Jr
Imani McGhee
1.43m
SR
North Carolina A&T
17.
Jr
Sara Hayes
1.43m
SR
Wofford
17.
Jr
Ashleigh Cleveland
1.43m
SR
Gardner-Webb
17.
Fr
Page Peterson
1.43m
PR
Gardner-Webb
27.
Fr
Nyla Lindo
1.43m
PR
Emory
28.
Jr
Anna Memoli
1.43m
Davidson
7.
Fr
Emily Behan
1.38m
PR
Emory
7.
Fr
Alexa Castellana
1.38m
PR
Washington & Lee
31.
Jr
CeAnna Soper
1.38m
PR
High Point
31.
Fr
Annelle Grealis
1.38m
Lenoir-Rhyne
31.
Fr
Anika Weisbrod
1.38m
High Point
Fr
Carlee Smith
NH
Robert Morris (PA)
Jr
Breondra Steele
NH
South Carolina Upstate
Jr
Jeanna Cube
NH
North Carolina-Pembr...
Sr
Erika Bridges
NH
High Point
Pole Vault
Group A
- Finals
x
1.
Alina McDonald
4.27m
KMR Athletics
2.
Jill Marois
4.05m
Unattached
3.
So
Danielle Wojciechowski
3.95m
PR
Bethel (IN)
4.
So
Tesia Kempski
3.70m
Wake Forest
5.
Sr
Emma Kroger
3.70m
SR
Coastal Carolina
6.
Jr
Elise Moffatt
3.70m
PR
Gardner-Webb
6.
Sr
Jessica Glynn
3.70m
Liberty
8.
Jr
Moriah Fitzgerald
3.70m
PR
Mt St. Mary's
9.
So
Elizabeth Allard
3.55m
PR
Coastal Carolina
9.
Sr
Adell Remsberg
3.55m
East Carolina
11.
Sr
Elissa Ingram
3.55m
SR
Mt St. Mary's
11.
Jr
Mariel Finger
3.55m
Liberty
11.
Sr
Elizabeth Stanton
3.55m
SR
Washington & Lee
14.
Jr
Stephanie Hautamaa
3.55m
PR
Davidson
15.
Jr
Kim Thiede
3.40m
Queens (NC)
16.
Jr
Hannah Meador
3.40m
SR
Virginia Tech
16.
So
Lea Carter
3.40m
PR
Liberty
18.
Fr
Savannah Wood
3.40m
PR
East Carolina
18.
Fr
Rachel Berndsen
3.40m
PR
High Point
20.
So
Ellie Bennett
3.25m
Elon
21.
Fr
Heather Keck
3.25m
High Point
22.
So
Nicole Karabas
3.25m
Elon
23.
Fr
Hannah Malfosky-Berger
3.10m
PR
Davidson
24.
Sr
Madison Depner
3.10m
High Point
25.
Fr
Haley Doyle
2.90m
High Point
26.
Jessica Keys
2.70m
Unattached
27.
Fr
Frances Conner
2.70m
PR
Washington & Lee
Fr
Rachel Finn
NH
Mt St. Mary's
Morgan Allen
NH
Unattached
So
Savannah Drummonds
NH
Lenoir-Rhyne
So
Audrey Rabe
NH
Liberty
Jr
Meghan Breden
NH
Western Carolina
Sr
Madison Bragg
NH
Wake Forest
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jazmine Gooden
5.75m
PR
Western Carolina
2.
Sr
Tiffani Lewis
5.71m
PR
Western Carolina
3.
So
Olivia Walker
5.64m
SR
East Carolina
4.
Sr
Brittany Bryant
5.58m
SR
East Carolina
5.
Sr
Carrie Abraham
5.55m
SR
Elon
6.
So
Courtney Miles
5.50m
East Carolina
7.
Sr
Amanda Gregory
5.48m
SR
High Point
8.
Fr
Ariel Wilbekin
5.42m
PR
High Point
9.
Fr
LaTisha Chambers
5.38m
PR
Radford
10.
Sr
Chenell Bryan
5.35m
SR
Western Carolina
11.
So
Kylie Polsgrove
5.34m
PR
Liberty
12.
So
Courtney Cefalo
5.33m
SR
North Carolina-Wilmi...
13.
Sr
Natalia Hinton
5.32m
Mt St. Mary's
14.
Fr
Jada Woods
5.32m
PR
Davidson
15.
Fr
Jamina Morris
5.32m
PR
Barton
16.
Sr
Jayna Coyle
5.31m
Elon
17.
Fr
Ayanna Johnson
5.31m
PR
Liberty
18.
Fr
Jullia Morris
5.25m
Campbell
19.
So
Marisa Scott
5.24m
PR
Western Carolina
20.
Sr
Dana Lee
5.23m
SR
Washington & Lee
21.
Jr
Emily Dixon
5.22m
PR
Elon
22.
So
Deonica Reid
5.22m
PR
Campbell
23.
Jr
Timia Easley
5.21m
East Tennessee State
24.
Sr
Amy Collins
5.20m
Wake Forest
25.
Sr
Demisha Norman
5.15m
PR
Charleston Southern
26.
Sr
Argia Gibson
5.14m
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
27.
Jr
Paiten Strother
5.12m
PR
Malone
28.
Jr
Jordan Banks
5.12m
PR
Wake Forest
29.
Jr
Oksana Kittrell
5.11m
PR
Eastern Mennonite
30.
Fr
Lashonda Tate
5.11m
North Carolina-Pembr...
31.
Sr
Jessica Shelton
5.09m
SR
Radford
32.
So
Raven Miller
5.08m
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
33.
Sr
Erika Bridges
5.05m
SR
High Point
34.
So
Anaia Hood
5.04m
SR
Charleston Southern
35.
Jr
Breondra Steele
5.02m
South Carolina Upstate
36.
Sr
Jaylyn Vance
5.01m
SR
Malone
37.
So
Dominique Nelson
4.92m
SR
Liberty
38.
Jr
CeAnna Soper
4.86m
PR
High Point
39.
Fr
Nyla Lindo
4.84m
PR
Emory
40.
Fr
Bria Stith
4.80m
East Carolina
41.
Fr
Anika Weisbrod
4.52m
High Point
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tajanel McNeill
12.70m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Sabina Allen
12.60m
SR
Campbell
3.
Sr
Carrie Abraham
12.04m
Elon
4.
Fr
Imani Bennett
11.87m
PR
Western Carolina
5.
Fr
Jamina Morris
11.85m
PR
Barton
6.
Sr
Destinie Sykes
11.83m
PR
South Carolina Upstate
7.
Fr
Deja Stevenson
11.58m
North Carolina Central
8.
Fr
Alexis Walton
11.38m
PR
Radford
9.
Sr
Jayna Coyle
11.37m
Elon
10.
So
Raven Miller
11.36m
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.
Fr
Nyla Lindo
11.20m
PR
Emory
12.
Fr
Shantell Kargbeh
11.17m
PR
Mt St. Mary's
13.
Fr
Ariel Wilbekin
11.16m
High Point
14.
Fr
Sharnea Brown
11.14m
North Carolina Central
15.
Sr
Chenell Bryan
11.12m
SR
Western Carolina
16.
Fr
Bria Stith
11.08m
East Carolina
17.
Fr
Melody Burke
11.03m
PR
Elon
18.
So
Tamilia Wright
11.00m
SR
Western Carolina
19.
So
Alanna Johnson
11.00m
SR
Western Carolina
20.
Sr
Morgan Harris
10.99m
PR
Radford
21.
Jr
Alyssa Handley
10.91m
PR
Wingate
22.
Sr
Argia Gibson
10.76m
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
23.
So
Anaia Hood
10.75m
SR
Charleston Southern
24.
Jr
Sydney Dixon
10.70m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
25.
Jr
Kasey Widmyer
10.62m
Wofford
26.
So
Lyric Troy
10.61m
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
27.
Fr
Victoria Gibson
10.60m
PR
Charleston Southern
28.
Jr
Oksana Kittrell
10.56m
SR
Eastern Mennonite
29.
Jr
Erica Williams
10.51m
North Carolina-Pembr...
30.
Sr
Tanel Lewis
10.46m
SR
Robert Morris (PA)
31.
Fr
Carlee Smith
10.44m
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
32.
Sr
Danielle Carmen
10.42m
SR
Robert Morris (PA)
33.
Fr
Ivanna Jones
10.42m
PR
Robert Morris (PA)
34.
Sr
Sina Livingston
10.40m
SR
Lenoir-Rhyne
35.
So
Dreyona Brown
10.33m
Wingate
So
Kristen Stephens
FOUL
East Carolina
Fr
Alexa Castellana
FOUL
Washington & Lee
Fr
Bailey Goforth
FOUL
Wingate
Hammer
- 4kg
Group A
- Finals
x
1.
LAURA IGAUNE
67.37m
Unattached
1.
Jr
Dasiana Larson
59.60m
PR
Liberty
2.
Jr
Natasha Akbarizadeh
57.37m
SR
Gardner-Webb
2.
Krista Chauvin
56.14m
Unattached
3.
So
Petra Jakelijic
55.28m
PR
Gardner-Webb
4.
Sr
Catherine Oyarzun
54.17m
PR
Liberty
5.
Sr
Jamie Schnuck
53.02m
SR
High Point
6.
Sr
Hailey Cook
51.65m
PR
Western Carolina
3.
Jocelyn Williams
51.37m
Unattached
7.
Fr
Jessica Molina
50.82m
PR
Wake Forest
8.
Fr
Milan Williams
50.60m
PR
Charleston Southern
9.
Sr
Briana O'Grady
50.05m
Elon
10.
So
Samantha Layko
48.69m
Coastal Carolina
11.
Fr
Cailen Blaire
47.61m
PR
Gardner-Webb
1.
Sr
Domonique Jones
47.47m
PR
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.
So
Holly Arey
47.31m
Liberty
2.
Jr
Melanie Nellis
46.71m
SR
Bethel (IN)
3.
So
Keryn Lumpkin
46.08m
PR
Bethel (IN)
4.
Sarah Mitchell
45.80m
Unattached
13.
Jr
Bryanna Hames
45.57m
PR
Elon
14.
Sr
Alisha Blackmon
45.14m
PR
Western Carolina
15.
Fr
Skylar Barthelmes
44.71m
PR
Elon
16.
Jr
Imani Abraham
44.58m
PR
North Carolina A&T
17.
Fr
Mahogani Holiday
44.32m
PR
Western Carolina
4.
Jr
Andrea Garcia
43.36m
PR
North Carolina-Pembr...
5.
Sam Welborn
43.19m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Zuri Thomas
42.08m
SR
Wingate
18.
Fr
Allison Torrance
40.61m
PR
High Point
6.
Fr
Jayna Jean-Jules
40.32m
PR
Roanoke
19.
Fr
Madison McCoy
39.26m
PR
Charleston Southern
7.
So
Megan Morris
37.88m
Lenoir-Rhyne
20.
Fr
Alexus Foreman
36.21m
PR
Charleston Southern
Jr
Makenzi Holmes-Digiovine
FOUL
High Point
Sr
Nailha Rose-Delia
FOUL
Radford
Hashtags
#vertklasse
#high-point-university
#vertklasse-meeting
0 shares:
High Point VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for High Point VertKlasse Outdoor Meeting
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#vertklasse
#high-point-university
#vertklasse-meeting
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!